Team Score
1 City of Norwich   233 N
2 Nene Valley Harriers   186 V
3 Enfield & Haringey   129 E
4 Blackheath & Bromley   96 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jerry Dasaolu U20 City of Norwich 11.3 4 674 aw
2 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey 11.4 3 644 aw
3 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.8 2 533
4 Mitchell Shepard U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.8 1 533 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Shane Atherton U20 City of Norwich 11.5 4 615 aw
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.9 3 507
3 Dale Powell SM Enfield & Haringey 12.4 2 390
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey 23.1 4 643 aw
2 Shane Atherton U20 City of Norwich 23.2 3 629 aw
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.7 2 562
4 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.0 1 523
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jack Strachan U20 City of Norwich 23.3 4 615 aw
2 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 24.3 3 487
3 Dale Powell SM Enfield & Haringey 25.5 2 355
4 Richard Hall SM Blackheath & Bromley 30.6 1 40
Men's A 400m
1 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 51.3 4 687 aw
2 Jack Strachan U20 City of Norwich 51.7 3 664 aw
3 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 51.9 2 653 aw
4 Dale Powell SM Enfield & Haringey 54.4 1 524
Men's B 400m
1 Olliver Dilloway U20 Nene Valley Harriers 52.3 4 631 aw
2 Tom Lake U17 City of Norwich 53.4 3 573 aw
3 David McKinley SM Blackheath & Bromley 58.9 2 331
Men's A 800m
1 Tom Hook U20 City of Norwich 1:54.4 4 858 aw
2 Eoin Pierce SM Enfield & Haringey 1:55.4 3 828 aw
3 David McKinley SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:06.6 2 543
4 Peter lewis U23 Nene Valley Harriers 2:30.5 1 159
Men's B 800m
1 Martain Ramsay U23 City of Norwich 2:00.1 4 700 aw
2 Tom Fallon U23 Enfield & Haringey 2:07.1 3 532
3 James MacDonald U20 Nene Valley Harriers 3:00.0 2 4
Men's A 1500m
1 Eoin Pierce SM Enfield & Haringey 4:03.3 4 749 aw
2 Martainn Ramsay U23 City of Norwich 4:07.6 3 699 aw
3 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:11.4 2 656 aw
4 Adam Birch SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:12.2 1 647 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Bradley Spurdens U17 Nene Valley Harriers 4:15.9 4 608 aw
2 Joseph Kirton U23 City of Norwich 4:27.8 3 491
3 David McKinley SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:35.7 2 421
Men's A 3000m
1 Nick Earl SM City of Norwich 8:48.5 4 755 aw
2 Michael Christoforou U23 Enfield & Haringey 9:16.5 3 613 aw
3 James MacDonald U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10:22.0 2 341
4 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 10:33.8 1 301
Men's B 3000m
1 Stuart Huntington SM City of Norwich 9:09.3 4 648 aw
2 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey 9:45.4 3 482
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 11:19.4 2 170
4 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 13:18.9 1 6
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 16.0 4 744 aw
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 16.8 3 660 aw
3 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 17.7 2 572 aw
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 18.4 4 507
2 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 19.6 3 405
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 55.5 4 827 aw
2 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 56.8 3 781 aw
3 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey 65.3 2 516
Men's B 400mH
1 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 59.3 4 698 aw
2 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 78.5 3 209
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 10:13.3 4 693 aw
2 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey 10:58.0 3 546 aw
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 12:26.4 2 311
4 Peter Lewis U23 Nene Valley Harriers 15:42.7 1 31
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Nick Earl SM City of Norwich 10:18.9 4 673 aw
2 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13:16.7 3 208
Men's A High Jump
1 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 1.80 4 671 aw
2 Mike Wiseman SM City of Norwich 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.70 2 589 aw
4 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 1 423
Men's B High Jump
1 Gavin Lock U20 Enfield & Haringey 1.70 4 589 aw
2 Matt Grapes U20 City of Norwich 1.65 3 547
Men's A Pole Vault
Men's B Pole Vault
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jordan Harry U20 City of Norwich 6.52 4   750 aw
2 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 6.00 3   648 aw
3 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 5.32 2   516
4 Mitchell Shepard SM Blackheath & Bromley 5.16 1   485
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Tom Lake U17 City of Norwich 5.85 4   619 aw
2 AJ Kikwera SM Enfield & Haringey 5.12 3   477
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.05 2   464
4 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 4.76 1   408
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jerry Dasaolu U20 City of Norwich 12.59 4   710 aw
2 Sean Reidy U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.84 3   634 aw
3 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 11.05 2   551
4 David McKinley SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.49 1   376
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tom Lake U17 City of Norwich 11.80 4   630 aw
2 Michael Christoforou U23 Enfield & Haringey 10.36 3   476
3 Matthew Hudson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 9.47 2   374
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.10 4 834 aw
2 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 13.02 3 768 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.52 2 736 aw
4 Jake Burwood U23 Enfield & Haringey 9.99 1 563
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 11.62 4 677 aw
2 David  Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 9.63 3 536
3 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 8.40 2 438
4 Mitchell Shepard U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7.26 1 335 aw
Men's A Discus
1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 39.42 4 713 aw
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 39.38 3 713 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.75 2 703 aw
4 Jake Burwood U23 Enfield & Haringey 33.13 1 615 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 34.17 4 632 aw
2 David Bush U23 Nene Valley Harriers 29.09 3 545 aw
3 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 19.15 2 339
4 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 17.22 1 289
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 60.82 4 864 aw
2 James Smith U23 Enfield & Haringey 50.13 3 762 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 41.36 2 671 aw
4 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 30.12 1 536 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 59.07 4 848 aw
2 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 28.66 3 516 aw
3 Tim Needham M60 Nene Valley Harriers 21.37 2 408
Men's A Javelin
1 Tomas Saunorious SM Nene Valley Harriers 56.61 4 815 aw
2 Harry Newenham M45 City of Norwich 48.84 3 716 aw
3 Alex Pope M40 Blackheath & Bromley 40.17 2 599 aw
4 AJ Kikwera SM Enfield & Haringey 37.86 1 566 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 38.62 4 577 aw
2 Peter lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 33.34 3 500
3 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 32.49 2 487
4 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 27.22 1 403
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Norwich SM   45.6 4 443
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   47.2 3 327
3 Enfield & Haringey SM   47.4 2 314
4 Blackheath & Bromley SM   48.4 1 253
Men's 4x400m
1 Enfield & Haringey SM   3:31.9 4 513
2 City of Norwich SM   3:33.0 3 497
3 Nene Valley Harriers SM   4:16.1 2 64
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.6 4 730 aw
2 Elizabeth Ibidunni U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.9 3 665 aw
3 Kemi Bello U17 Enfield & Haringey 13.1 2 624 aw
4 Lauren Stansbury U17 City of Norwich 13.7 1 509
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jessica Doncaster U17 City of Norwich 13.9 4 474
2 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 14.2 3 424
3 Helen Godsell W60 Blackheath & Bromley 14.5 2 378 aw
4 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 15.7 1 222
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Natasha Segal U20 Nene Valley Harriers 26.2 4 685 aw
2 Elizabeth Ibidunni U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.3 3 675 aw
3 Kemi Bello U17 Enfield & Haringey 27.6 2 553
4 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 27.6 1 553
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Belinda Clark U17 City of Norwich 27.7 4 545
2 Helen Godsell W60 Blackheath & Bromley 30.6 3 329 aw
3 Annemarie Ash U17 Nene Valley Harriers 31.3 2 287
4 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 33.8 1 165
Women's A 400m
1 Danielle Critchley U23 Blackheath & Bromley 58.4 4 744 aw
2 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 59.6 3 696 aw
3 Martine Bomb SW Enfield & Haringey 59.9 2 685 aw
4 Natasha Segal U20 Nene Valley Harriers 61.0 1 643 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Belinda Clark U17 City of Norwich 62.1 4 603 aw
2 Rosie Marshall U17 Nene Valley Harriers 62.7 3 582 aw
3 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 63.5 2 554 aw
4 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 80.6 1 131
Women's A 800m
1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 2:10.7 4 883 aw
2 Danielle Critchley U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:15.0 3 805 aw
3 Rosie Marshall U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:34.7 2 496
Women's B 800m
1 Jane Clarke W50 City of Norwich 2:38.2 4 450 aw
2 Annemarie Ash U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:47.8 3 334
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 4:36.7 4 811 aw
2 Ruth Jones SW Nene Valley Harriers 5:08.2 3 569
3 Samantha Leighton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:35.1 2 397
Women's B 1500m
1 Emma Penniston U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5:22.1 4 476
2 Grace Bird U23 City of Norwich 5:32.4 3 412
Women's A 3000m
1 Charlotte Rose SW City of Norwich 10:27.1 4 708 aw
2 Cat Foley SW Nene Valley Harriers 10:32.4 3 689 aw
3 Samantha Leighton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11:58.9 2 411
Women's B 3000m
1 Nicky Alford SW City of Norwich 11:03.0 4 583 aw
2 Emma Penniston U23 Nene Valley Harriers 12:03.8 3 397
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Theodora Spathis SW Enfield & Haringey 15.6 4 748 aw
2 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 15.6 3 748 aw
3 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 16.8 2 632 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Grace Ashworth U17 City of Norwich 19.4 4 411
2 Ellie-Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 21.3 3 277
Women's A 400mH
1 Martine Bomb SW Enfield & Haringey 64.7 4 786 aw
2 Grace Ashworth U17 City of Norwich 74.3 3 530 aw
3 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 80.4 2 390
Women's B 400mH
1 Hannah Maher U20 City of Norwich 81.8 4 360
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 6:59.4 4 923 aw
2 Ruth Jones SW Nene Valley Harriers 8:19.7 3 520 aw
3 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 8:38.8 2 441 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Theodora Spathis SW Enfield & Haringey 1.73 4 885 aw
2 Sienna Sexton U17 City of Norwich 1.50 3 638 aw
3 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1.40 2 531
4 Isobel Reeves U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.25 1 371
Women's B High Jump
1 Reagan Dee U23 Enfield & Haringey 1.70 4 852 aw
2 Grace Ashworth U17 City of Norwich 1.40 3 531
3 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.35 2 478
Women's A Pole Vault
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 5.18 4   736 aw
2 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.08 3   712 aw
3 Danielle Critchley U23 Blackheath & Bromley 3.95 2   446
4 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 3.33 1   304
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4.83 4   653 aw
2 Alice Gill U17 City of Norwich 4.77 3   638 aw
3 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3.31 2   299
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.40 4   796 aw
2 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 10.17 3   660 aw
3 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 7.50 2   349
4 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 7.13 1   303
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.67 4   716 aw
2 Izzy Chrysafi U17 City of Norwich 9.16 3   546 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.69 4 863 aw
2 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey 11.19 3 772 aw
3 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 8.32 2 574 aw
4 Jackie Montgomery W50 Blackheath & Bromley 5.58 1 335
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 10.24 4 710 aw
2 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U17 Enfield & Haringey 9.29 3 645 aw
3 Hannah Maher U20 City of Norwich 7.98 2 548 aw
4 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 5.38 1 313
Women's A Discus
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey 38.96 4 801 aw
2 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 37.53 3 783 aw
3 Jemma Spencer U17 City of Norwich 20.05 2 506
4 Jackie Montgomery W50 Blackheath & Bromley 15.16 1 393
Women's B Discus
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 25.44 4 606 aw
2 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U17 Enfield & Haringey 24.98 3 598 aw
3 Holly Durbidge U23 City of Norwich 19.29 2 491
4 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 11.94 1 294
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 48.68 4 841 aw
2 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U17 Enfield & Haringey 24.06 3 521 aw
3 Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 20.74 2 465
4 Jackie Montgomery W50 Blackheath & Bromley 16.37 1 384
Women's B Hammer
1 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 36.14 4 692 aw
2 Tanya Daniels W35 City of Norwich 17.86 3 413
3 Lesley Richardson W45 Enfield & Haringey 16.55 2 388
Women's A Javelin
1 Theodora Spathis SW Enfield & Haringey 37.97 4 788 aw
2 Ellie-Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 30.92 3 692 aw
3 Jemma Spencer U17 City of Norwich 26.79 2 630 aw
4 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 15.13 1 408
Women's B Javelin
1 Annemarie Ash U17 Nene Valley Harriers 26.90 4 631 aw
2 Maria Cann W35 City of Norwich 24.93 3 600
3 Abigail Kingston SW Blackheath & Bromley 4.14 2 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SW   53.5 4 473
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   54.3 3 435
3 City of Norwich SW   55.3 2 390
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:29.5 4 425
2 City of Norwich SW   4:31.0 3 413
3 Nene Valley Harriers SW   5:42.5 2 26
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 4 Fred Williams City of Norwich 11.7 #N/A
JT Miles Doncaster City of Norwich 21.18 #N/A
JT Michael Wiseman City of Norwich 32.61 #N/A
JT Jake Burwood U23 Enfield & Haringey 23.98
LJ Michael Wiseman City of Norwich 5.15 #N/A
HT Gordon Slater City of Norwich 25.08 #N/A
HT Declan Manning City of Norwich 29.72 #N/A
HJ Miles Doncaster City of Norwich 1.45 #N/A
400 Adam Herring City of Norwich 53.8 #N/A
400 Matthew Grapes U20 City of Norwich 53.9 aw
3000 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 8:56.8 aw
200 Jordan Tye City of Norwich 24.0 #N/A
200 Adam Herring City of Norwich 24.1 #N/A
200 Ricky Huskisson M50 Nene Valley Harriers 24.9 aw
1500 Stuart Huntington City of Norwich 4:10.5 #N/A
1500 Piers Arnold City of Norwich 4:13.6 #N/A
1500 Jake Richardson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4:28.9
1500 Bruce Beckett City of Norwich 4:40.8 #N/A
1500 Daniel Crowe City of Norwich 4:41.1 #N/A
1500 James MacDonald U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4:54.0
SP Gordon Slater City of Norwich 8.05 #N/A
SP Declan Manning City of Norwich 10.47 #N/A
DT Gordon Slater City of Norwich 23.49 #N/A
DT Declan Manning City of Norwich 30.10 #N/A
DT AJ Kikwera SM Enfield & Haringey 19.17
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Izzy Chrysafi U17 City of Norwich 14.1
100 Holly Durbridge City of Norwich 13.7 #N/A
400 Amy Clarke City of Norwich 61.0 #N/A
400 Anna Bakewell U17 City of Norwich 62.1 aw
400 Izzy Chrysafi U17 City of Norwich 65.4
400 Tanya Daniels W35 City of Norwich 71.2
400 Lauren Stansbury U17 City of Norwich 74.0
110H Tanya Daniels W35 City of Norwich 21.4 #N/A
HJ Carole Filer W45 City of Norwich 1.40 aw
DTW Elizabeth Leeder City of Norwich 14.21 #N/A
JTW Elizabeth Leeder City of Norwich 13.19 #N/A
TJ Ellie-May Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.44 aw
LJ Carole Filer City of Norwich 4.68 #N/A
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 60.82 864
800m 1 Tom Hook U20 City of Norwich 1:54.4 858
Hammer 1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 59.07 848
Shot 1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.10 834
800m 2 Eoin Pierce SM Enfield & Haringey 1:55.4 828
400mH 1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 55.5 827
Women
15/2000mSc 1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 6:59.4 923
High Jump 1 Theodora Spathis SW Enfield & Haringey 1.73 885
800m 1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 2:10.7 883
Shot 1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.69 863
High Jump 1 Reagan Dee U23 Enfield & Haringey 1.70 852
Hammer 1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 48.68 841