Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Walton - 17 May 2014
Team Score
1 Brighton & Hove   198.5 B
2 Walton   195 W
3 Nene Valley Harriers   178.5 V
4 Chelmsford   141 C
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mamus Ogueh U20 Brighton & Hove 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Alex Cooke U23 Chelmsford 11.2 3 705 aw
3 Kane Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.3 2 674 aw
4 Chris Taplin M45 Walton 12.4 1 390 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Christopher Hewitt SM Brighton & Hove 11.2 4 705 aw
2 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.6 3 587
3 Robbie Prance U17 Walton 12.3 2 412
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Gwilym Cooper SM Brighton & Hove 22.1 4 793 aw
2 Kane Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.8 3 686 aw
3 David Farrugia SM Chelmsford 24.2 2 499
4 Martin Norman U23 Walton 25.9 1 316
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Christopher Hewitt SM Brighton & Hove 22.6 4 716 aw
2 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.5 3 588
3 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 24.4 2 475
4 Robbie Prance U20 Walton 25.5 1 355
Men's A 400m
1 Seb Tucknott SM Brighton & Hove 49.7 4 781 aw
2 Darrellon Holding U23 Nene Valley Harriers 50.0 3 763 aw
3 Tom Richards SM Walton 51.5 2 675 aw
4 Arwel Evans SM Chelmsford 55.3 1 481
Men's B 400m
1 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 49.5 4 793 aw
2 Ollie Diloway U20 Nene Valley Harriers 52.3 3 631 aw
3 Martin Norman SM Walton 55.7 2 463
4 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 56.0 1 449
Men's A 800m
1 Hugo Fleming U20 Walton 1:54.7 4 849 aw
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 2:00.7 3 684 aw
3 Will Wright SM Chelmsford 2:01.4 2 666 aw
4 Ashley Witcomb SM Brighton & Hove 2:04.8 1 584
Men's B 800m
1 Lloyd Kempson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 2:00.5 4 689 aw
2 Tom Wilmot U23 Brighton & Hove 2:09.1 3 489
3 Chris Ness M40 Walton 2:12.0 2 431
4 Alfie Green U20 Chelmsford 2:20.4 1 287
Men's A 1500m
1 Ian Crowe-Wright U20 Brighton & Hove 3:55.9 4 840 aw
2 Ismail Ssenyange SM Chelmsford 3:55.9 3 840 aw
3 Hugo Fleming U20 Walton 4:00.1 2 788 aw
4 Sam Hunt U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:31.3 1 459
Men's B 1500m
1 Darren Blackwell U20 Chelmsford 4:11.8 4 652 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:12.7 3 642 aw
3 Ashley Witcomb SM Brighton & Hove 4:21.8 2 548
4 Chris Ness M40 Walton 4:48.7 1 321
Men's A 3000m
1 Ismail Ssenyange SM Chelmsford 8:42.2 4 790 aw
2 Kevin Rojas SM Brighton & Hove 8:52.1 3 736 aw
3 Adam Birch SM Nene Valley Harriers 9:03.6 2 676 aw
4 Tim Grose M45 Walton 9:51.9 1 455
Men's B 3000m
1 Andrew Donno SM Brighton & Hove 8:58.2 4 704 aw
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton 10:03.8 3 408
3 Alfie Green U20 Chelmsford 10:24.8 2 331
4 Rob Prady SM Nene Valley Harriers 12:04.1 1 80
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Reed U23 Chelmsford 14.9 4 867 aw
2 Matt Hewitt U23 Brighton & Hove 15.4 3 810 aw
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 16.4 2 702 aw
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 22.6 1 198
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 14.8 4 879 aw
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 16.9 3 650 aw
3 Ben Jones U23 Nene Valley Harriers 17.7 2 572 aw
4 Stuart Fawcett SM Walton 19.8 1 389
Men's A 400mH
1 Gwilym Cooper SM Brighton & Hove 54.2 4 873 aw
2 Ben Jones U23 Nene Valley Harriers 55.4 3 830 aw
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 58.7 2 718 aw
4 Andy Lomax U17 Walton 59.1 1 705
Men's B 400mH
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 56.3 4 799 aw
2 Sam Parsons SM Brighton & Hove 57.1 3 771 aw
3 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 60.6 2 657 aw
4 Martin Norman U23 Walton 67.2 1 464
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Andrew Donno SM Brighton & Hove 10:13.3 4 693 aw
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton 10:58.0 3 546 aw
3 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 13:26.7 2 190
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Jon Brine SM Walton 11:54.3 4 388
2 Peter Lewis 0 Nene Valley Harriers 14:51.0 3 74 #N/A
Men's A High Jump
1 Sam Bishop SM Walton 1.90 4 753 aw
2 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 1.85 3 712 aw
3 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 1.80 2 671 aw
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.65 1 547
Men's B High Jump
1 Basil D'Souza U17 Brighton & Hove 1.65 3.5 547 aw
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.65 3.5 547
3 Curtis Court U17 Walton 1.60 2 506
4 Alex Reynolds U17 Chelmsford 1.30 1 257
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon SM Walton 4.25 4 788 aw
2 Dave Ingram SM Brighton & Hove 4.00 3 733 aw
3 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.60 2 643 aw
4 Jamie Allway U17 Chelmsford 2.80 1 460 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Tristan Cheek SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.20 4 552 aw
2 Craig Timmings M45 Walton 3.20 3 552 aw
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 2.00 2 269
4 Eddie D'Souza U17 Brighton & Hove 1.20 1 62
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Brighton & Hove 7.12 4   869 aw
2 Terry Lucas U20 Chelmsford 6.58 3   762 aw
3 Sam Bishop SM Walton 6.43 2   732 aw
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.81 1   611 aw
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jack Valeri U23 Brighton & Hove 6.56 4   758 aw
2 Greg Conlon SM Walton 5.50 3   551
3 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.00 2   454
4 Marvyn Owen M60 Chelmsford 3.44 1   162
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Valeri U23 Brighton & Hove 13.71 4   820 aw
2 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 12.47 3   698 aw
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.95 2   541
4 Jordan Naidu U20 Walton 10.77 1   521
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Brighton & Hove 12.67 4   718 aw
2 Ben Jones U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.12 3   449
3 Curtis Court U17 Walton 9.98 2   433
4 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 7.20 1   52
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 13.78 4 815 aw
2 Sam Bishop SM Walton 12.53 3 737 aw
3 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 12.19 2 715 aw
4 Paddy Vermes U23 Brighton & Hove 8.51 1 447
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.87 4 626 aw
2 Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 9.99 3 563 aw
3 Martin Rossiter M40 Brighton & Hove 6.89 2 298
4 Craig Timmings M40 Walton 6.69 1 277
Men's A Discus
1 Paddy Vermes U23 Brighton & Hove 38.65 4 702 aw
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 37.37 3 682 aw
3 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 36.72 2 672 aw
4 Jon Ladley SM Walton 25.08 1 470
Men's B Discus
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 29.93 4 560 aw
2 Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 29.32 3 549 aw
3 Peter Moreno U23 Brighton & Hove 25.92 2 486
4 Bernhard Jongejan SM Walton 19.51 1 348
Men's A Hammer
1 Isaac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 42.65 4 685 aw
2 Alex Reynolds U17 Chelmsford 38.75 3 641 aw
3 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 32.87 2 571 aw
4 Paddy Vermes U23 Brighton & Hove 25.56 1 472
Men's B Hammer
1 Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 27.30 4 497
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.06 3 450
3 Jack Rutherford M60 Walton 22.74 2 430
4 Richard Carter M45 Brighton & Hove 20.00 1 385
Men's A Javelin
1 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 47.31 4 696 aw
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 47.10 3 693 aw
3 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 44.75 2 662 aw
4 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 36.85 1 552
Men's B Javelin
1 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 41.43 4 616 aw
2 Dan Lornie U17 Nene Valley Harriers 36.79 3 551 aw
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton 27.06 2 400
4 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 21.92 1 311
Men's 4x100m
1 Brighton & Hove SM   43.5 4 624 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   45.8 3 427
3 Chelmsford SM   45.8 2 427
4 Walton SM   49.4 1 198
Men's 4x400m
1 Brighton & Hove SM   3:23.4 4 654 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:24.8 3 630 aw
3 Walton SM   3:36.2 2 449
4 Chelmsford SM   3:43.3 1 353
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw
2 Bethany Close U20 Brighton & Hove 12.5 3 752 aw
3 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 12.7 2 708 aw
4 Alex Leslie U17 Chelmsford 13.3 1 584 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.7 4 708 aw
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton 12.8 3 686 aw
3 Verity Lipscombe SW Brighton & Hove 13.4 2 565
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 17.4 1 79
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 25.9 4 715 aw
2 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 26.9 3 617 aw
3 Laura Hitchman SW Brighton & Hove 26.9 2 617 aw
4 Maria Hollingsworth U23 Nene Valley Harriers 28.3 1 494
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 26.5 4 655 aw
2 Alex Leslie U17 Chelmsford 27.2 3 589 aw
3 Evie Rossiter U17 Brighton & Hove 28.5 2 478
4 Megan Pusey U17 Nene Valley Harriers 29.3 1 417
Women's A 400m
1 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 59.1 4 716 aw
2 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 59.7 3 692 aw
3 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 64.3 2 527 aw
4 Laura Hitchman SW Brighton & Hove 66.4 1 460
Women's B 400m
1 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 63.7 4 547 aw
2 Ellen Carrick U17 Brighton & Hove 64.9 3 507 aw
3 Megan Pusey U17 Nene Valley Harriers 68.8 2 389
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 77.0 1 194
Women's A 800m
1 Fiona DeMauny SW Walton 2:20.9 4 705 aw
2 Nancy Jones U17 Brighton & Hove 2:34.0 3 506
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 2:36.6 2 471
4 Rebecca Grant Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 3:21.8 1 64
Women's B 800m
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 2:25.6 4 630 aw
2 Alison Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 3:06.5 3 158
Women's A 1500m
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:13.4 4 533
2 Nancy Jones U17 Brighton & Hove 5:14.8 3 524 aw
3 Emma Penniston U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5:20.7 2 485
4 Rebecca Rowley SW Chelmsford 5:24.0 1 464
Women's B 1500m
1 Fiona DeMauny SW Walton 5:15.8 4 517
2 Rachel Titheradge U23 Brighton & Hove 5:25.2 3 456
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 5:34.5 2 400
Women's A 3000m
1 Helena Tobin SW Brighton & Hove 9:51.3 4 845 aw
2 Jo Locker W35 Walton 10:55.4 3 608 aw
3 Rebecca Rowley SW Chelmsford 11:35.8 2 478
4 Emma Penniston U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11:39.0 1 469 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Fiona DeMauny SW Walton 11:06.2 4 572 aw
2 Rachel Titheradge U23 Brighton & Hove 11:25.6 3 510 aw
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 13:27.9 2 197
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Bethany Close U20 Brighton & Hove 14.6 4 851 aw
2 Maria Hollingsworth U20 Nene Valley Harriers 15.2 3 789 aw
3 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 16.5 2 660 aw
4 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 17.7 1 551 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 17.4 4 577 aw
2 Sarah Burke W40 Walton 17.6 3 559 aw
Women's A 400mH
1 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 68.9 4 669 aw
2 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 68.9 3 669 aw
3 Ellen Carrick U17 Brighton & Hove 82.7 2 341
Women's B 400mH
1 Sarah Burke W40 Walton 72.8 4 568 aw
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 8:02:3 4 0
2 Camilla Bishop W40 Brighton & Hove 8:34:4 3 0
3 Rebecca Rowley SW Chelmsford 11:02:8 2 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 11:03:2 4 0
2 Sam Stone W40 Walton 12:33:5 3 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Katie Garland U20 Brighton & Hove 1.58 4 724 aw
2 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 1.55 3 692 aw
3 Maria Hollingsworth U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.45 2 585
4 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 1.30 1 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.20 4 318
2 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 1.20 3 318
3 Evie Rossiter U17 Brighton & Hove 1.10 2 212
4 Rachel Stark U23 Chelmsford 1.10 1 212
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Anne-Lise Arnold U23 Brighton & Hove 2.40 4 506 aw
2 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton 2.00 3 393 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sarah Hewitt W40 Brighton & Hove 1.20 4 150
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 5.01 4   696 aw
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton 4.96 3   684 aw
3 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4.89 2   667 aw
4 Imogen Levy U20 Brighton & Hove 4.63 1   605
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4.78 4   641 aw
2 Emma Revel-Chion U20 Brighton & Hove 4.40 3   551
3 Lucy Weir U20 Walton 4.23 2   511
4 Alex Leslie U17 Chelmsford 4.10 1   481
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.70 4   719 aw
2 Annie Onions SW Brighton & Hove 10.47 3   694 aw
3 Lucy Weir U20 Walton 8.81 2   505
4 Rachel Stark U23 Chelmsford 8.34 1   450
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Devon Spencer U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.33 4   678 aw
2 Emma Revel-Chion U20 Brighton & Hove 10.01 3   642 aw
3 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 8.19 2   432
4 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 8.11 1   423
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 11.57 4 795 aw
2 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 11.52 3 792 aw
3 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 9.98 2 693 aw
4 Shirley Quinn W55 Chelmsford 7.05 1 473 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 10.54 4 730 aw
2 Sarah Hewitt W40 Brighton & Hove 8.25 3 569
3 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 6.54 2 428
4 Sarah Stark W45 Chelmsford 4.95 1 264
Women's A Discus
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 42.97 4 850 aw
2 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 38.52 3 795 aw
3 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 36.26 2 766 aw
4 Shirley Quinn W55 Chelmsford 30.64 1 688 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 39.04 4 802 aw
2 Sarah Hewitt W40 Brighton & Hove 33.22 3 725 aw
3 Sarah Stark W45 Chelmsford 13.50 2 346
4 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.44 1 312
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 48.60 4 840 aw
2 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 44.19 3 790 aw
3 Sarah Hewitt W40 Brighton & Hove 29.13 2 597 aw
4 Shirley Quinn W55 Chelmsford 28.82 1 593 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 42.18 4 767 aw
2 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 35.40 3 682 aw
3 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 19.82 2 449
4 Sarah Stark W45 Chelmsford 6.18 1 85
Women's A Javelin
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 34.99 4 749 aw
2 Ellie-Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 29.92 3 677 aw
3 Sarah Hewitt W40 Brighton & Hove 24.34 2 590 aw
4 Jade Harding W45 Chelmsford 21.13 1 533 aw
Women's B Javelin
1 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton 26.38 4 623 aw
2 Alison Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 24.59 3 594 aw
3 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 21.38 2 538
4 Shirley Quinn U20 Chelmsford 10.21 1 267
Women's 4x100m
1 Walton SW   50.0 4 652 aw
2 Brighton & Hove SW   50.0 3 652 aw
3 Chelmsford SW   51.6 2 567 aw
Women's 4x400m
1 Walton SW   4:16:5 4 0
2 Brighton & Hove SW   4:27:7 3 0
3 Chelmsford SW   4:51:4 2 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
200 Peter Moreno Brighton & Hove 22.5 #N/A
200 B D'Souza Brighton & Hove 24.2 #N/A
200 G Mbiriviri Brighton & Hove 25.1 #N/A
200 E D'Souza Brighton & Hove 26.0 #N/A
200 M Brookes Brighton & Hove 26.7 #N/A
200 S Tucknott Brighton & Hove 22.8 #N/A
200 J Naidu U20 Walton 25.0
200 M Hudson SM Nene Valley 25.1
200 E Hunter U17 Walton 27.6
400 C Taplin M45 Walton 55.1 aw
400 E Hunter U17 Walton 60.9
100 Chelmsford runner Chelmsford 11.7 #N/A
100 G Mbiriviri Brighton & Hove 11.8 #N/A
100 B D'Souza Brighton & Hove 12.3 #N/A
100 E D'Souza Brighton & Hove 12.7 #N/A
100 P Lewis Nene Valley Harriers 12.9 #N/A
4x400 NVH Nene Valley Harriers 3:55.3 #N/A
800 N Cous Brighton & Hove 2:18.9 #N/A
1500 W Wright Chelmsford 4:12.3 #N/A
3000 J Mutch Brighton & Hove 9:56.0 #N/A
3000SC E Hunter U17 Walton 11:38.9
LJ Curtis Court U17 Walton 5.22
LJ Matthew Brookes Brighton & Hove 4.68 #N/A
TJ Matthew Brookes Brighton & Hove 10.40 #N/A
SP Peter Lewis Nene Valley 8.29 #N/A
DT Isaac Huskisson Nene Valley 27.36 #N/A
DT Adam Fidger Nene Valley 29.94 #N/A
JT Isaac Huskisson Nene Valley 33.22 #N/A
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Lucy Weir  U20 Walton 13.1 aw
100 Evie Rossiter Brighton & Hove 13.4 #N/A
100 Abbie Wroth U20 Walton 14.2
100 M Pusey Nene Valley 14.6 #N/A
100HW L Kiekenbeck Brighton & Hove 20.4 #N/A
200 L Weir U20 Walton 27.7
200 A Wroth U20 Walton 29.3
LJ R Grant-Wright NVH 3.27 #N/A
TJ Imogen Levy Brighton & Hove 10.32 #N/A
TJ Ellie-Mae Stokes NVH 10.06 #N/A
SPW Lea Kiekenbeck Brighton & Hove 8.74 #N/A
SPW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 8.68 aw
DTW Lea Kiekenbeck Brighton & Hove 31.84 #N/A
DTW Louise Deer Chelmsford 28.18 #N/A
DTW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 22.42
HTW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 34.72 aw
HTW Louise Deer Chelmsford 32.42 #N/A
HTW Lea Kiekenbeck Brighton & Hove 23.57 #N/A
Man of the Match Awards
Men
110mH 1 Peter Moreno SM Brighton & Hove 14.8 879
400mH 1 Gwilym Cooper SM Brighton & Hove 54.2 873
Long Jump 1 Tom French SM Brighton & Hove 7.12 869
110mH 1 Bradley Reed U23 Chelmsford 14.9 867
800m 1 Hugo Fleming U20 Walton 1:54.7 849
1500m 1 Ian Crowe-Wright U20 Brighton & Hove 3:55.9 840
Women
100mH 1 Bethany Close U20 Brighton & Hove 14.6 851
Discus 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 42.97 850
3000m 1 Helena Tobin SW Brighton & Hove 9:51.3 845
Hammer 1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 48.60 840
Discus 1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 39.04 802
Shot 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 11.57 795