Southern Athletics League: Division 2 South East - Round 4 - Eltham - 14 July 2012
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   207.5 B
2 Brighton & Hove   173 R
3 Cambridge Harriers   170 C
4 Tonbridge   168.5 T
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joe Berth-Jones U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.03 4 877 aw
2 Tom French U23 Brighton & Hove 11.10 3 856 aw
3 Ben Kiely U23 Tonbridge 11.13 2 848 aw
4 Jermaine Alexander U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.16 1 839 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Michael Omoniyi U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.35 4 785 aw
2 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 11.43 3 763 aw
3 Dean Hylton U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.44 2 760 aw
4 Leigh Franklin SM Brighton & Hove 12.10 1 591
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joe Berth-Jones U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.20 4 899 aw
2 Jermaine Alexander U23 Blackheath & Bromley 22.50 3 859 aw
3 Ben Kiely U23 Tonbridge 22.66 2 838 aw
4 Gwilym Cooper U23 Brighton & Hove 23.04 1 789 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alex Bell U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.43 4 868 aw
2 Ed Hall SM Tonbridge 23.23 3 765 aw
3 Toby Rottner U20 Brighton & Hove 25.09 2 551
4 Dan McKeown SM Blackheath & Bromley 25.87 1 471
Men's A 400m
1 Luke Smallwood SM Blackheath & Bromley 49.21 4 919 aw
2 Omari Markland-Montgomery SM Cambridge Harriers 50.65 3 837 aw
3 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge 50.85 2 826 aw
4 Gwilym Cooper U23 Brighton & Hove 51.33 1 800 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Robbie Farnham-Rose U20 Tonbridge 50.30 4 857 aw
2 Nick Belo SM Cambridge Harriers 51.86 3 772 aw
3 Jack Cooper SM Brighton & Hove 53.63 2 681
4 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 54.89 1 620
Men's A 800m
1 Josh Mutch U23 Brighton & Hove 1:59.57 4 779 aw
2 Tom Cox  U20 Tonbridge 2:00.18 3 764 aw
3 David McKinlay SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:02.93 2 701 aw
4 Rob MacDonald SM Cambridge Harriers 2:03.34 1 692 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Dan Bradley  SM Tonbridge 2:02.08 4 720 aw
2 Dave Reader SM Cambridge Harriers 2:04.40 3 667
3 Stephen Cavey U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:05.89 2 634
4 Andrew Donno U23 Brighton & Hove 2:09.46 1 558
Men's A 1500m
1 Luca Russo  U20 Tonbridge 4:02.11 4 830 aw
2 Matthew Bristow SM Brighton & Hove 4:13.04 3 709 aw
3 Alex Pillow SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:21.46 2 620
4 0 SM Cambridge Harriers 4:23.75 1 598
Men's B 1500m
1 Henry Pearce  U20 Tonbridge 4:06.46 4 780 aw
2 Josh Mutch U23 Brighton & Hove 4:27.57 3 561
3 Jon Vintner SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:32.26 2 517
Men's A 3000m
1 Peter Tucker SM Blackheath & Bromley 8:53.08 4 768 aw
2 Kevin Mason SM Brighton & Hove 8:56.41 3 751 aw
3 Ben Cole  SM Tonbridge 9:02.36 2 722 aw
4 Matt Winn-Smith SM Cambridge Harriers 9:31.18 1 589
Men's B 3000m
1 Jamie Darling SM Blackheath & Bromley 9:28.48 4 601 aw
2 Louis Taub SM Brighton & Hove 9:33.64 3 578
3 Mark Penny SM Cambridge Harriers 9:41.57 2 544
4 Tim Faes U17 Tonbridge 9:54.47 1 491
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Hewitt U23 Brighton & Hove 16.10 4 726 aw
2 Juvenal Iragaba U17 Cambridge Harriers 16.92 3 611
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 17.96 2 479 aw
4 Aaron Waterman SM Tonbridge 21.00 1 185
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Smallwood SM Blackheath & Bromley 20.94 4 190
Men's A 400mH
1 Luke Smallwood SM Blackheath & Bromley 55.73 4 867 aw
2 Jack Cooper SM Brighton & Hove 57.89 3 779 aw
3 Joe Epps U17 Cambridge Harriers 61.36 2 647
4 Aaron Waterman SM Tonbridge 68.69 1 408
Men's B 400mH
1 Matthew Hewitt U23 Brighton & Hove 62.56 4 604 aw
2 Ryan Waterman SM Tonbridge 62.92 3 591 aw
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ryan Driscoll  U20 Tonbridge 9:52.62 4 788 aw
2 Andrew Donno SM Brighton & Hove 10:05.94 3 740 aw
3 Richard Hall SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:48.24 2 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Louis Taub SM Brighton & Hove 11:35.30 4 455
2 Aaron Waterman SM Tonbridge 16:48.24 3 1
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.85 4 756 aw
2 Tadgh Healy U20 Tonbridge 1.70 3 622 aw
3 Phill Davis U23 Brighton & Hove 1.70 2 622
4 Juvenal Iragaba U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.40 1 357
Men's B High Jump
1 David Ingram SM Brighton & Hove 1.65 4 577
2 Jon Pairman U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.65 2.5 577 aw
3 Dan Brothwood   U17 Tonbridge 1.65 2.5 577 aw
4 Joe Epps U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.40 1 357
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Mark Longhurst U23 Blackheath & Bromley 4.40 4 813 aw
2 David Ingram SM Brighton & Hove 3.80 3 651 aw
3 Tadgh Healy U20 Tonbridge 2.80 2 384 aw
4 Peter Wishart M50 Cambridge Harriers 1.36 1 15
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 3.20 4 490 aw
2 Dan Brothwood   U17 Tonbridge 2.80 3 384 aw
3 Tim Auty SM Brighton & Hove 2.60 2 332
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French U23 Brighton & Hove 6.94 4   904 aw
2 Juvenal Iragaba U17 Cambridge Harriers 6.05 3   722 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 5.91 2   693 aw
4 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 5.65 1   640
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jack Valeri U20 Brighton & Hove 6.37 4   787 aw
2 Chris Ford U23 Tonbridge 5.90 3   691 aw
3 Olatayo Komolafe U17 Cambridge Harriers 5.80 2   671 aw
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 4.99 1   507
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Valeri U20 Brighton & Hove 14.68 4   908 aw
2 Olatayo Komolafe U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.24 3   756 aw
3 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 12.40 2   667 aw
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.87 1   508
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Patrick Apantaku U23 Brighton & Hove 12.43 4   670 aw
2 Denton Conteh U17 Cambridge Harriers 11.73 3   597 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 11.46 2   569
4 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.49 1   468
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 13.13 4 713 aw
2 Andrew Kruszewski M50 Cambridge Harriers 11.66 3 626 aw
3 paddy Vermes U20 Brighton & Hove 10.58 2 563 aw
4 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 9.72 1 512
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.43 4 672 aw
2 Mark Mcallister M40 Tonbridge 9.41 3 494
3 Tim Auty SM Brighton & Hove 9.04 2 472
4 Peter wishart M50 Cambridge Harriers 8.41 1 435
Men's A Discus
1 Luke Braiden U23 Brighton & Hove 40.74 4 706 aw
2 Andrew Kruszewski M50 Cambridge Harriers 39.93 3 691 aw
3 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.71 2 687 aw
4 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 25.30 1 426
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.24 4 661 aw
2 Tim Auty SM Brighton & Hove 36.14 3 622 aw
3 Peter Ebbage M45 Tonbridge 23.94 2 402
4 Peter wishart M50 Cambridge Harriers 23.36 1 391
Men's A Hammer
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 46.66 4 678 aw
2 Luke Braiden U23 Brighton & Hove 26.31 3 371 aw
3 Peter Ebbage M45 Tonbridge 23.59 2 330
4 Peter wishart M50 Cambridge Harriers 22.21 1 310
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 33.76 4 483 aw
2 paddy Vermes U20 Brighton & Hove 23.60 3 330
3 Mark McAllister M40 Tonbridge 17.70 2 242
4 Andrew Kruszewski M50 Cambridge Harriers 15.18 1 204
Men's A Javelin
1 Mike Van Den Dobblesteen M40 Blackheath & Bromley 49.87 4 667 aw
2 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 44.11 3 587 aw
3 Alasdair MacDonald SM Cambridge Harriers 43.74 2 582 aw
4 Matt Cadd U23 Brighton & Hove 46.57 1 621 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Steve Timms SM Blackheath & Bromley 40.44 4 536 aw
2 Mark McAllister M40 Tonbridge 37.60 3 497 aw
3 Phill Davis U23 Brighton & Hove 36.40 2 480
4 Rob MacDonald SM Cambridge Harriers 30.90 1 404
Men's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM   43.32 4 855 aw
2 Tonbridge SM   45.39 3 728
3 Blackheath & Bromley SM   45.62 2 714
4 Brighton & Hove SM   46.17 1 682
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge SM   3:26.20 4 802
2 Cambridge Harriers SM   3:33.55 3 709
3 Brighton & Hove SM   3:44.05 2 585
4 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:45.59 1 567
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Daryll Neita U17 Cambridge Harriers 12.14 4 989 aw
2 Grace Sheppard U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12.52 3 923 aw
3 Laura Hitchman SW Brighton & Hove 12.81 2 875 aw
4 Florence Cochrane U17 Tonbridge 13.18 1 816 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Renee Ross Gordon U17 Cambridge Harriers 12.63 4 905 aw
2 Vivienne Olatunji U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.68 3 897 aw
3 Simone Baxter U17 Tonbridge 13.39 2 783
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Grace Sheppard U23 Blackheath & Bromley 24.76 4 995 aw
2 Renee Ross Gordon U17 Cambridge Harriers 25.84 3 910 aw
3 Laura Hitchman SW Brighton & Hove 26.34 2 872 aw
4 Florence Cochrane U17 Tonbridge 26.58 1 854 aw
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Kate Laidlow SW Cambridge Harriers 25.85 4 909 aw
2 Vivienne Olatunji U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.30 3 875 aw
3 Katie Urquhart U20 Brighton & Hove 27.33 2 799
4 Katie White U17 Tonbridge 27.69 1 773
Women's A 400m
1 Kate Laidlow U23 Cambridge Harriers 57.07 4 963 aw
2 Charlotte Colegate U20 Blackheath & Bromley 59.84 3 876 aw
3 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 61.93 2 813 aw
4 Emma Dixon U20 Brighton & Hove 66.67 1 679
Women's B 400m
1 Katie White U17 Tonbridge 62.88 4 785 aw
2 Sonia Woolhouse U17 Blackheath & Bromley 64.61 3 736 aw
3 Gabriella Ade Onojobi SW Cambridge Harriers 66.16 2 693
4 Naomi MacArthur U23 Brighton & Hove 77.05 1 428
Women's A 800m
1 Caroline Ford U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:17.7 4 861 aw
2 Emma Dixon U20 Brighton & Hove 2:20.9 3 812 aw
3 Saffy Salih U17 Tonbridge 2:22.6 2 787 aw
4 Holly Fletcher U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:25.8 1 741 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Sian Driscoll U17 Tonbridge 2:26.5 4 731 aw
2 Mel Kane U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:39.4 3 560
3 Kassia Soards U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:44.7 2 497
4 Jemma Clarry U23 Brighton & Hove 2:51.2 1 424
Women's A 1500m
1 Caroline Ford U20 Cambridge Harriers 4:45.78 4 866 aw
2 Mel Kane U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5:12.68 3 692
3 Rachel Titheridge U20 Brighton & Hove 5:12.70 2 692
4 kelsey Howard U17 Tonbridge 6:04.70 1 412
Women's B 1500m
1 Megan Williams U20 Cambridge Harriers 5:12.83 4 692
2 Jane Bradshaw W40 Blackheath & Bromley 5:28.72 3 598
Women's A 3000m
1 Clare Elms W45 Cambridge Harriers 10:17.2 4 863 aw
2 Nicole Taylor U17 Tonbridge 10:31.3 3 821 aw
3 Jane Bradshaw W40 Blackheath & Bromley 11:12.40 2 707 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Jemma Clarry U23 Brighton & Hove 11:32.90 4 653
2 Nicola Richmond W35 Cambridge Harriers 11:35.20 3 647
3 Kelsey Howard U17 Tonbridge 12:43.70 2 484
4 Katrina Cosby U23 Blackheath & Bromley 14:03.70 1 322
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Gabriella Ade Onojobi U20 Cambridge Harriers 14.76 4 943 aw
2 Rhiannon Jones U20 Blackheath & Bromley 15.75 3 834 aw
3 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 17.72 2 637 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Sian Duffy-Smart U20 Blackheath & Bromley 15.93 4 815 aw
2 Hatshepsut James U20 Cambridge Harriers 17.19 3 687 aw
3 Nicky Dobra U20 Tonbridge 21.17 2 356
Women's A 400mH
1 Katrina Cosby U23 Blackheath & Bromley 65.40 4 870 aw
2 Hatshepsut James U23 Cambridge Harriers 69.10 3 773 aw
3 Nicky Dobra U20 Tonbridge 79.29 2 536
4 Grace Hailstone U20 Brighton & Hove 86.31 1 398
Women's B 400mH
1 Gabriella Ade Onojobi SW Cambridge Harriers 67.24 4 821 aw
2 Rachel Robinson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 67.77 3 807 aw
3 Florence Cochrane U17 Tonbridge 75.22 2 626
4 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 94.05 1 269
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicole Taylor SW Tonbridge 7:19.64 4 873 aw
2 Michelle Fewster U20 Blackheath & Bromley 8:26.18 3 629 aw
3 Rachel Titheridge U20 Brighton & Hove 8:31.21 2 612 aw
4 Megan Williams U20 Cambridge Harriers 8:44.12 1 570 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicky Dobra U20 Tonbridge 10:00.66 4 351
Women's A High Jump
1 Alex Wheelwright U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.60 4 805 aw
2 Rhianna McCarthy U17 Tonbridge 1.50 3 707 aw
3 Emily Leppard U20 Brighton & Hove 1.40 2 610
4 Deborah Kabahinda U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.35 1 561
Women's B High Jump
1 Shannon Cordell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 4 658 aw
2 India Smith U17 Tonbridge 1.40 3 610
3 Gabriella Ade Onojobi U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.35 2 561
4 Sarah Hewitt W35 Brighton & Hove 1.30 1 513
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sonia Woolhouse U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.10 4 372
2 Rhianna McCarthy U20 Tonbridge 2.10 3 372
3 Annelise Arnold U20 Brighton & Hove 2.10 2 372
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Izzi Hickmott U17 Brighton & Hove 2.00 4 342
2 Mel Kane U23 Blackheath & Bromley 1.37 3 158
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lauren Blackie SW Blackheath & Bromley 5.37 4   854 aw
2 Annie Onions SW Brighton & Hove 5.11 3   800 aw
3 Simone Baxter U17 Tonbridge 5.04 2   785 aw
4 Gabriella Ade Onojobi U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.39 1   648
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Evie Syron-Russell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.08 4   793 aw
2 Leanne O'donovan U20 Cambridge Harriers 4.28 3   625
3 Grace Hailstone U20 Brighton & Hove 3.71 2   507
4 Simone Baxter U17 Tonbridge 3.62 1   488
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lauren Blackie SW Blackheath & Bromley 11.70 4   859 aw
2 Annie Onions SW Brighton & Hove 11.17 3   805 aw
3 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 10.09 2   695 aw
4 Leanne O'Donovan U20 Cambridge Harriers 9.50 1   635 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Evie Syron-Russell U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.70 4   757 aw
2 Nicky Dobra U17 Tonbridge 8.53 3   537
3 Emily Leppard U20 Brighton & Hove 8.42 2   526
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Shaunagh Brown U23 Blackheath & Bromley 13.16 4 761 aw
2 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 9.98 3 570 aw
3 Deborah Kabahinda U20 Cambridge Harriers 7.67 2 431 aw
4 Catherine Cotterill U17 Tonbridge 6.41 1 355
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Sarah Hewitt W35 Brighton & Hove 9.67 4 551 aw
2 Kate Laidlow U23 Cambridge Harriers 7.57 3 425
3 Lauren Blackie SW Blackheath & Bromley 7.26 2 406
4 Rhianna McCarthy U20 Tonbridge 5.18 1 281
Women's A Discus
1 Shaunagh Brown U23 Blackheath & Bromley 41.94 4 741 aw
2 Emma Kirk-Odunubi U23 Brighton & Hove 36.66 3 644 aw
3 Deborah Kabahinda U20 Cambridge Harriers 27.66 2 481 aw
4 Catherine Cotterill U17 Tonbridge 24.39 1 421 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Sarah Hewitt W35 Brighton & Hove 35.42 4 622 aw
2 Lynne Atkinson W50 Cambridge Harriers 18.79 3 319
3 Simone Baxter U20 Tonbridge 17.92 2 304
4 Ellie Dumper U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.12 1 217
Women's A Hammer
1 Shaunagh Brown U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.37 4 810 aw
2 Kate McCowan SW Brighton & Hove 40.92 3 627 aw
3 Lynne Atkinson W50 Cambridge Harriers 21.14 2 311
4 India Smith U17 Tonbridge 17.67 1 256
Women's B Hammer
1 Ellie Dumper U20 Blackheath & Bromley 31.44 4 475 aw
2 Sarah Hewitt W35 Brighton & Hove 29.85 3 450 aw
3 Deborah Kabahinda U20 Cambridge Harriers 15.52 2 222
4 Catherine Cotterill U17 Tonbridge 13.18 1 185
Women's A Javelin
1 Grace Hailstone U20 Brighton & Hove 39.10 4 680 aw
2 Deborah Kabahinda U20 Cambridge Harriers 33.17 3 573 aw
3 India Smith U17 Tonbridge 21.79 2 369
4 Shanaugh brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 19.28 1 324
Women's B Javelin
1 Leanne O'donovan U20 Cambridge Harriers 28.94 4 497 aw
2 Emily Leppard U20 Brighton & Hove 23.47 3 399
3 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 16.90 2 281
4 Michelle Fewster U20 Blackheath & Bromley 16.45 1 273
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   48.29 4 971 aw
2 Cambridge Harriers SW   49.89 3 910 aw
3 Tonbridge SW   53.02 2 795
4 Brighton & Hove SW   53.28 1 786
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW   4:07.39 4 845 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:10.78 3 821 aw
3 Tonbridge SW   4:29.99 2 689
4 Brighton & Hove SW   5:13.73 1 432
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 Gavin McKay U17 Tonbridge 2:06.97 aw
800 George Kelly U17 Tonbridge 2:09.58 aw
100 Toby Rottner U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.15
100 Dan McKeown SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.41
100 Daniel Odusanya U17 Cambridge Harriers 12.83
400 Dominik Schmitt SM / 54.90
3000 Stephen Ferroni U17 Brighton & Hove 9:07.27
3000 Julian Rendall SM Tonbridge 9:07.44 aw
3000 Adrian Stocks SM Blackheath & Bromley 10:35.27
3000 Brendan McShane M50 Blackheath & Bromley 10:59.58
200 Dominik Schmitt SM / 24.73
200 Michael Omoniyi U20 Cambridge Harriers 23.01 aw
1500 Jordan Saul U20 Tonbridge 4:42.93
DT Peter Hawney M60 Cambridge Harriers 26.43
DT Gwynn Samuel M50 Cambridge Harriers 33.21 aw
HJ Michael Champion SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.55
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Yehnine Gayle SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.71 aw
100 Donelle Yapp U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.37
200 Yehnine Gayle SW Blackheath & Bromley 26.43 aw
200 Donelle Yapp u20 Blackheath & Bromley 29.29
DTW Natalie Mann SW Cambridg Harriers 13.55
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400m 1 Luke Smallwood SM Blackheath & Bromley 49.21 919
Triple Jump 1 Jack Valeri U20 Brighton & Hove 14.68 908
Long Jump 1 Tom French U23 Brighton & Hove 6.94 904
200m 1 Joe Berth-Jones U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.20 899
100m 1 Joe Berth-Jones U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.03 877
200m 1 Alex Bell U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.43 868
Women
200m 1 Grace Sheppard U23 Blackheath & Bromley 24.76 995
100m 1 Daryll Neita U17 Cambridge Harriers 12.14 989
4x100m 1 Blackheath & Bromley SW 48.29 971
400m 1 Kate Laidlow U23 Cambridge Harriers 57.07 963
100mH 1 Gabriella Ade Onojobi U20 Cambridge Harriers 14.76 943
100m 2 Grace Sheppard U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12.52 923