Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Luton - 14 July 2012
Team Score
1 Stevenage & North Herts   190 S
2 Luton   178 L
3 City of Norwich   174 D
4 Enfield & Haringey   172 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Cameron Webb SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.3 4 799 aw
2 Joshua Bada U20 Luton 11.4 3 771 aw
3 Ainsley Campbell U23 Enfield & Haringey 11.6 2 717
4 Shane Atherton U20 City of Norwich 12.0 1 615
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.7 4 691 aw
2 Daniel Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.8 3 665
3 Sbo Ngwane SM Luton 12.1 2 591
4 Will Abbott U17 City of Norwich 12.1 1 591
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Cameron Webb SM Stevenage & North Herts 22.6 4 846 aw
2 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey 22.8 3 820 aw
3 Paul Goodall SM City of Norwich 22.9 2 807 aw
4 Joshua Bada U20 Luton 23.4 1 744 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ainsley Campbell U23 Enfield & Haringey 23.1 4 781 aw
2 Peter De'Ath U20 Stevenage & North Herts 23.7 3 708 aw
3 Shane Atherton U20 City of Norwich 24.3 2 637
4 Alan Cooper SM Luton 24.7 1 593
Men's A 400m
1 Paul Goodall SM City of Norwich 49.4 4 908 aw
2 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey 50.2 3 862 aw
3 Nick Choudhury SM Luton 50.6 2 840 aw
4 Peter DeAth U20 Stevenage & North Herts 51.1 1 813 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Zak Saucede SM Enfield & Haringey 51.8 4 775 aw
2 Glen Pascal SM Luton 52.1 3 759 aw
3 Jack Strachan U17 City of Norwich 52.9 2 718 aw
4 Sam Poulton SM Stevenage & North Herts 58.7 1 452
Men's A 800m
1 Tommy Carroll SM City of Norwich 1:56.1 4 866 aw
2 Shaka Palmer SM Enfield & Haringey 1:59.2 3 789 aw
3 Sam Poulton SM Stevenage & North Herts 2:01.3 2 738 aw
4 Tom Reilly U20 Luton 2:02.3 1 715 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Dale Powell SM Enfield & Haringey 2:03.6 4 685 aw
2 Oliver Maskell U23 City of Norwich 2:05.3 3 647
3 Tom Sloan U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2:08.8 2 572
Men's A 1500m
1 Dan Poulton SM Stevenage & North Herts 4:07.1 4 773 aw
2 Tom Reilly U20 Luton 4:09.0 3 752 aw
3 Martainn Ramsay U20 City of Norwich 4:12.6 2 713 aw
4 Michael Christiforou U23 Enfield & Haringey 4:13.8 1 700 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Pye U23 Enfield & Haringey 4:23.0 4 605
2 Micah Richards SM City of Norwich 4:30.6 3 532
3 Gregory Evans U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4:45.9 2 399
4 Tom Doe SM Luton 4:49.6 1 370
Men's A 3000m
1 John McDonnell U23 Luton 8:51.5 4 776 aw
2 Oliver Maskell U23 City of Norwich 9:10.5 3 683 aw
3 Chris Hilton U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9:11.6 2 678 aw
Men's B 3000m
1 Andy McMulkin SM Luton 9:00.1 4 733 aw
2 Damian Rogers U23 City of Norwich 10:05.3 3 449
3 Adam Searle SM Stevenage & North Herts 10:10.5 2 429
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Marshall U23 City of Norwich 16.6 4 655 aw
2 Connor Winters SM Stevenage & North Herts 16.9 3 614 aw
3 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 18.1 2 462
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Daryl Martin U23 City of Norwich 19.3 4 333
2 Laurence Levy U20 Stevenage & North Herts 23.6 3 43
Men's A 400mH
1 Zak Saucede SM Enfield & Haringey 54.2 4 932 aw
2 Chris Marshall U23 City of Norwich 57.4 3 798 aw
3 Harry Day U17 Stevenage & North Herts 75.4 2 237
Men's B 400mH
1 Daryl Martin U23 City of Norwich 62.6 4 602 aw
2 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 64.6 3 534
3 Peter Eames M50 Stevenage & North Herts 98.2 2 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 10:15.6 4 706 aw
2 Andy McMulkin SM Luton 10:32.6 3 648 aw
3 Adam Searle SM Stevenage & North Herts 12:06.6 2 371
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Martainn Ramsay U20 City of Norwich 11:02.4 4 552
2 Tom Doe SM Luton 14:22.8 3 107
3 Peter Eames M50 Stevenage & North Herts 15:43.0 2 26
Men's A High Jump
1 Kashief Jones U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.85 4 756 aw
2 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 1.75 3 666 aw
3 Denis Costello M50 City of Norwich 1.60 2 533 aw
4 Jumar Uddin U20 Luton 1.60 1 533
Men's B High Jump
1 Laurence Levy U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.70 4 622 aw
2 Daryl Martin U23 City of Norwich 1.50 3 445
3 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 1.20 2 184
4 Romero Landsmark U17 Luton 1.20 1 184
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Connor Winters SM Stevenage & North Herts 4.00 4 705 aw
2 Peter Ley M50 Enfield & Haringey 2.60 3 332
3 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 2.00 2 175
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Matthias Winter SM Stevenage & North Herts 3.40 4 544 aw
2 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 2.40 3 279
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Daniel Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.72 4   859 aw
2 Andrew Bullimore SM Luton 6.50 3   814 aw
3 Omari Barton-Ellington SM Enfield & Haringey 5.75 2   661
4 Ross McLachlan U17 City of Norwich 5.59 1   628 aw
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamie Baughan U20 Luton 5.93 4   697 aw
2 Billy Vernon Hamilton U20 Stevenage & North Herts 5.64 3   638
3 Chris Marshall U23 City of Norwich 5.44 2   598
4 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 5.30 1   569
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Daniel Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 13.29 4   761 aw
2 Jamie Baughan U20 Luton 12.16 3   642 aw
3 Paul Goodall SM City of Norwich 11.53 2   576
4 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 11.05 1   526
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Andrew Bullimore SM Luton 11.87 4   612 aw
2 Kashief Jones U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.28 3   550
3 Jack Strachan U17 City of Norwich 11.19 2   541 aw
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.59 4 681 aw
2 David Burrell M45 Luton 11.99 3 646 aw
3 James Smith U20 Enfield & Haringey 8.14 2 419
4 Gordan Slater M50 City of Norwich 7.64 1 389
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Aiden Parker M45 Stevenage & North Herts 10.54 4 560 aw
2 Alan Sydee U20 Luton 10.16 3 538 aw
3 James Senior U23 City of Norwich 6.84 2 342
4 Daniel Salumu U20 Enfield & Haringey 6.73 1 336
Men's A Discus
1 David Burrell M45 Luton 38.84 4 671 aw
2 Peter Ley M50 Enfield & Haringey 27.11 3 459
3 Steve Mayfield SM Stevenage & North Herts 22.90 2 383
4 Denis Costello M50 City of Norwich 19.62 1 324
Men's B Discus
1 Alan Sydee U20 Luton 31.18 4 533 aw
2 Gordan Slater M50 City of Norwich 19.03 3 313
3 Mathew Mardle U17 Stevenage & North Herts 18.76 2 308 aw
4 Patrick Teape M40 Enfield & Haringey 17.16 1 279
Men's A Hammer
1 Alan Sydee U20 Luton 44.59 4 647 aw
2 James Smith U20 Enfield & Haringey 42.23 3 611 aw
3 Laurence Levy U20 Stevenage & North Herts 38.58 2 556 aw
4 Gordan Slater M50 City of Norwich 25.93 1 365
Men's B Hammer
1 David Burrell M45 Luton 43.87 4 636 aw
2 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 32.62 3 466 aw
3 Denis Costello M50 City of Norwich 16.48 2 224
4 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey 15.82 1 214
Men's A Javelin
1 Neil McLellan SM Stevenage & North Herts 53.34 4 716 aw
2 Corey Jackson U17 Luton 40.39 3 536 aw
3 Daniel Salumu U20 Enfield & Haringey 35.40 2 466 aw
4 Ross McLachlan U17 City of Norwich 28.10 1 365 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 David Burrell M45 Luton 39.56 4 524 aw
2 Mathew Mardle U17 Stevenage & North Herts 35.08 3 462 aw
3 Peter Ley M50 Enfield & Haringey 26.34 2 341
4 Gordan Slater M50 City of Norwich 20.14 1 255
Men's 4x100m
1 Luton SM   44.2 4 800
2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   44.7 3 769
3 Enfield & Haringey SM   46.3 2 675
4 City of Norwich SM   46.7 1 652
Men's 4x400m
1 Enfield & Haringey SM   3:25.8 4 807 aw
2 City of Norwich SM   3:27.8 3 781
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:32.6 2 720
4 Luton SM   3:32.8 1 717
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 12.4 4 944 aw
2 Victoria Mitchell U20 City of Norwich 12.6 3 910 aw
3 Lisa Clarke U23 Luton 13.0 2 845 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Katy Barber U23 City of Norwich 13.1 4 829 aw
2 Indea Adams-Burnett U17 Luton 13.5 3 766
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 25.4 4 944 aw
2 Victoria Mitchell U20 City of Norwich 26.1 3 890 aw
3 Lisa Clarke U23 Luton 26.6 2 853 aw
4 Chris Feely W50 Stevenage & North Herts 31.8 1 509 aw
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 25.6 4 929 aw
2 Katy Barber U23 City of Norwich 26.8 3 838 aw
3 Indea Adams-Burnett U17 Luton 27.4 2 794 aw
4 Shannon Rapacchi U17 Stevenage & North Herts 34.0 1 391
Women's A 400m
1 Michelle McNamara SW Enfield & Haringey 58.0 4 933 aw
2 Melanie Brown W40 City of Norwich 62.8 3 787 aw
3 Rosie Canham W35 Luton 64.7 2 733
4 Sarah Feely U17 Stevenage & North Herts 66.5 1 683
Women's B 400m
1 Holly Cooper U23 City of Norwich 63.8 4 759 aw
2 Alison Usher SW Luton 68.4 3 633
3 Millie Phelan U20 Stevenage & North Herts 71.9 2 545
Women's A 800m
1 Revee Walcott-Nolan U20 Luton 2:17.5 4 864 aw
2 Shirley Dowling W45 Enfield & Haringey 2:22.4 3 790 aw
3 Holly Cooper U23 City of Norwich 2:23.5 2 774 aw
4 Chris Feely W50 Stevenage & North Herts 2:45.7 1 485 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Rosie Keane U23 Luton 2:26.4 4 733 aw
2 Katie Stratton U17 City of Norwich 2:32.4 3 650
3 Sharon McHugh W35 Enfield & Haringey 2:44.0 2 505
4 Janet Browne U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3:14.2 1 213
Women's A 1500m
1 Claire McMahon SW Luton 5:08.4 4 719
2 Alice Cheverton U17 City of Norwich 5:23.8 3 626
3 Sarah Feely U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:54.2 2 463
Women's B 1500m
1 Louise Peters W35 Luton 5:09.2 4 714 aw
2 Chris Feely W50 Stevenage & North Herts 6:05.0 3 410
Women's A 3000m
1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 9:54.5 4 931 aw
2 Claire McMahon SW Luton 10:30.6 3 824 aw
3 - SW Enfield & Haringey 11:01.3 2 737 aw
4 Rebecca Harris U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11:50.0 1 610 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Louise Peters W35 Luton 10:32.4 4 818 aw
2 Alice Cheverton U17 City of Norwich 11:23.5 3 678 aw
3 Jeanette Pybus W40 Stevenage & North Herts 21:03.0 2 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 16.2 4 786 aw
2 Clara Blattler SW Enfield & Haringey 17.1 3 696 aw
3 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 19.6 2 474
4 Alison Usher SW Luton 21.5 1 334
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Anne Rees SW Stevenage & North Herts 16.6 4 746 aw
2 Hannah O'Sullivan SW Enfield & Haringey 19.4 3 490
3 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 19.4 2 490
Women's A 400mH
1 Hannah O'Sullivan SW Enfield & Haringey 69.7 4 758 aw
2 Alison Usher SW Luton 71.6 3 711 aw
3 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 79.6 2 530
4 Sarah Feely U17 Stevenage & North Herts 83.3 1 455
Women's B 400mH
1 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 71.0 4 726 aw
2 Hannah Farmer U17 Luton 81.9 3 482
3 Shannon Rapacchi U17 Stevenage & North Herts 95.3 2 251
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 7:12.4 4 902 aw
2 Hannah Farmer U17 Luton 8:18.4 3 655
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Erica Casonato SW Luton 10:52.0 4 234
Women's A High Jump
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.65 4 854 aw
2 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 1.45 3 658
3 Hannah O'Sullivan SW Enfield & Haringey 1.40 2 610
4 Emma Hughes SW Luton 1.00 1 227
Women's B High Jump
1 Janet Browne U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.55 4 756 aw
2 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 1.35 3 561 aw
3 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 1.35 2 561
4 Erica Casonato SW Luton 1.00 1 227
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Clara Blattler SW Enfield & Haringey 3.70 4 853 aw
2 Anne Rees SW Stevenage & North Herts 3.60 3 822 aw
3 Sasha Birrell U17 City of Norwich 3.30 2 731 aw
4 Lisa Clarke U23 Luton 1.10 1 81
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Louise Shortland SW Stevenage & North Herts 3.50 4 792 aw
2 Katie Moey SW Enfield & Haringey 2.90 3 611 aw
3 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 1.10 2 81
4 Alison Usher SW Luton 1.10 1 81
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Hughes SW Luton 5.55 4   893 aw
2 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.49 3   880 aw
3 Emm Bowman SW Enfield & Haringey 5.24 2   827 aw
4 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 4.83 1   741 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.14 4   806 aw
2 Latisha Moulds SW Enfield & Haringey 4.76 3   726 aw
3 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 4.66 2   705 aw
4 Temi Danso U17 Luton 4.24 1   617
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 10.43 4   729 aw
2 Clara Blattler SW Enfield & Haringey 10.23 3   709 aw
3 Emma Hughes SW Luton 9.72 2   657 aw
4 Victoria Mitchell U20 City of Norwich 8.75 1   559
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 9.84 4   669 aw
2 Niamh O'Connor U17 Luton 9.10 3   595 aw
3 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 8.62 2   546 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 11.32 4 650 aw
2 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey 10.99 3 630 aw
3 Natalie Kimble SW Luton 8.88 2 503 aw
4 Gemma Thrower U17 City of Norwich 7.87 1 443 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Renee Hector U20 Stevenage & North Herts 8.45 4 477 aw
2 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 7.98 3 449
3 Melissa Namubiru U17 Enfield & Haringey 7.85 2 441 aw
4 Elspeth Jamieson U17 City of Norwich 7.36 1 412 aw
Women's A Discus
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey 40.17 4 708 aw
2 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 31.52 3 551 aw
3 Renee Hector U20 Stevenage & North Herts 29.65 2 517 aw
4 Gemma Thrower U17 City of Norwich 21.92 1 376 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Rachel Williams SW Stevenage & North Herts 28.96 4 504 aw
2 Natalie Kimble SW Luton 18.98 3 323
3 Izzy Krassismenou SW Enfield & Haringey 17.90 2 303
4 Melanie Brown W40 City of Norwich 17.07 1 288
Women's A Hammer
1 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 39.67 4 607 aw
2 Frances Gross SW Stevenage & North Herts 37.33 3 569 aw
3 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey 37.18 2 567 aw
4 Carole Filer W55 City of Norwich 17.58 1 254
Women's B Hammer
1 Sophie Goddard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 32.71 4 495 aw
2 Melissa Namubiru U17 Enfield & Haringey 23.29 3 345 aw
3 Natalie Kimble SW Luton 17.19 2 248
4 Elspeth Jamieson U17 City of Norwich 16.94 1 244
Women's A Javelin
1 Kike Oniwinde SW Enfield & Haringey 43.95 4 768 aw
2 Gemma Thrower U17 City of Norwich 33.26 3 575 aw
3 Rachel Williams SW Stevenage & North Herts 31.12 2 536 aw
4 Natalie Kimble SW Luton 15.79 1 261
Women's B Javelin
1 Elspeth Jamieson U17 City of Norwich 31.54 4 544 aw
2 Izzy Krassismenou U23 Enfield & Haringey 28.76 3 494 aw
3 Shannon Rapacchi U17 Stevenage & North Herts 21.17 2 358
4 Suzanna Wise SW Luton 13.09 1 213
Women's 4x100m
1 Enfield & Haringey SW   50.5 4 887 aw
2 City of Norwich SW   53.0 3 796
3 Luton SW   53.2 2 789
4 Stevenage & North Herts SW   55.5 1 710
Women's 4x400m
1 Enfield & Haringey SW   4:13.6 4 801 aw
2 Luton SW   4:22.2 3 741
3 City of Norwich SW   4:28.1 2 701
4 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:46.4 1 585
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Gerald Matthew U17 Luton 11.7 aw
200 Gerald Matthew U17 Luton 23.4 aw
800 Rhys Lewis U17 Luton 2:07.7 aw
800 Kai Gardner U17 Luton 2:08.3 aw
800 Simon Cherry U17 Luton
LJ Jumar Uddin U20 Luton 5.41
LJ Romero Landsmark U17 Luton 4.66
100 Jonas Zimnicki SM Enfield & Haringey 13.7
100 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23 Enfield & Haringey
400 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23 Enfield & Haringey 56.1
100 Gianni Cumbo U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.5 aw
100 Craig McKenley U20 Enfield & Haringey 12.2
200 Craig McKenley U20 Enfield & Haringey 24.5
100 Omari Barton-Ellington SM Enfield & Haringey 11.4 aw
200 Omari Barton-Ellington SM Enfield & Haringey
400 Mat Marchant SM Enfield & Haringey 53.7
100 Jack Strachan U17 City of Norwich
200 Adam Szucs U23 City of Norwich 26.0
400 Adam Szucs U23 City of Norwich 61.0
100 Will Abbott U17 City of Norwich
200 Will Abbott U17 City of Norwich 24.5 aw
200 Sam Green U17 City of Norwich 26.4
1500 Micah Rogers U23 City of Norwich
200 Adam Herring U17 City of Norwich 24.9
400 Adam Herring U17 City of Norwich 53.4 aw
100 Samuel Sarfo-Afriyie U20 Enfield & Haringey
400 Samuel Sarfo-Afriyie U20 Enfield & Haringey
LJ Harry Day U17 Stevenage & North Herts 3.86
3000 Jack Gladman U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11:36.5
LJ Jamie Baughan U23 Luton
100 Danny Bottesch M40 Luton 12.5
200 Danny Bottesch M40 Luton 24.8 aw
SP Matt Hill U17 Luton 10.30 aw
SP Adrian Bright U20 Luton 9.14
100 Adrian Bright U20 Luton 12.4
200 Nick Choudhury SM Luton 23.0 aw
JT David Thurlow U20 Luton 32.01
100 Branson Williams SM Enfield & Haringey 12.2
JT Aiden Parker SM Stevenage & North Herts 40.07 aw
3000 Richard Bates SM Stevenage & North Herts 9:39.0
LJ Adrian Bright U20 Luton
200 Mat Merchant SM Enfield & Haringey 24.1
200 Jamie Baughan U23 Luton 24.3
200 Branson Williams SM Enfield & Haringey
200 Darrell Elliott SM Bedford and County (Guest) 22.7 aw
JT Matt Hill U17 Luton 38.20 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
200 Carol Alker W55 Luton 31.4 aw
800 Rosie Canham W35 Luton 28.9
SPW Emma Hughes SW Luton 8.31 aw
800 Kerry Large SW Luton 2:36.6
1500 Charlotte Kelly U17 Luton
100 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey
100 Emily McMahon W60 Enfield & Haringey
200 Nadine Prill SW Enfield & Haringey
LJ Emma Bowman SW Enfield & Haringey
JTW Sam Moulineux SW Enfield & Haringey
200 Melanie Brown SW City of Norwich 28.2
200 Holly Cooper SW City of Norwich 28.7
HTW Sarah Smith SW Enfield & Haringey 46.69 aw
JTW Felicia Rudolfe SW Enfield & Haringey
100 Emma Hughes SW Luton
200 Rosie Canham W35 Luton 28.9
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400mH 1 Zak Saucede SM Enfield & Haringey 54.2 932
400m 1 Paul Goodall SM City of Norwich 49.4 908
800m 1 Tommy Carroll SM City of Norwich 1:56.1 866
400m 2 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey 50.2 862
Long Jump 1 Daniel Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.72 859
200m 1 Cameron Webb SM Stevenage & North Herts 22.6 846
Women
100m 1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 12.4 944
200m 1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 25.4 944
400m 1 Michelle McNamara SW Enfield & Haringey 58.0 933
3000m 1 Iona Lake U20 City of Norwich 9:54.5 931
200m 1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 25.6 929
100m 2 Victoria Mitchell U20 City of Norwich 12.6 910