Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Chelmsford - 14 July 2012
Team Score
1 Chelmsford   240 C
2 Marshall Milton Keynes   197 M
3 Andover & Overton   152 O
4 Ashford   144 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Harry McQueen SM Chelmsford 10.9 4 915 aw
2 Robert Broadley U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.9 3 915 aw
3 James Folkes SM Andover & Overton 11.5 2 744 aw
4 Chris Meakin SM Ashford 11.9 1 640
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Ryan O`Sullivan U20 Chelmsford 11.1 4 856 aw
2 Andre Diumo SM Andover & Overton 11.5 3 744 aw
3 Nic Williams U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.6 2 717 aw
4 Kushai Limbu SM Ashford 11.9 1 640
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Harry McQueen SM Chelmsford 21.8 4 954 aw
2 Robert Broadley U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.6 3 846 aw
3 Adam Ricketts SM Andover & Overton 22.6 2 846 aw
4 Chris Meakin SM Ashford 24.8 1 582
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 George Perkins U20 Chelmsford 22.2 4 899 aw
2 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Marshall Milton Keynes 23.1 3 781 aw
3 Kushai Limbu SM Ashford 24.8 2 582
4 Aaron Harvey SM Andover & Overton 27.1 1 358
Men's A 400m
1 Markus Hunt SM Chelmsford 48.9 4 937 aw
2 Ben Sturgess U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 50.6 3 840 aw
3 Adam Ricketts SM Andover & Overton 51.3 2 802 aw
4 Tom Williams U20 Ashford 60.4 1 386
Men's B 400m
1 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 52.4 4 744 aw
2 Sam Deathe U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 53.1 3 708
3 Adrian Grant U20 Chelmsford 54.2 2 653
4 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 57.4 1 506
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 2:00.1 4 767 aw
2 Adam Omar SM Andover & Overton 2:01.4 3 736 aw
3 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.2 2 694 aw
4 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 2:10.4 1 540
Men's B 800m
1 Joe Wells SM Chelmsford 2:02.4 4 713 aw
2 Kearon Hooley SM Andover & Overton 2:05.1 3 652
3 Steve Tuttle U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.1 2 608
4 Dylan Jones U23 Ashford 2:17.5 1 406
Men's A 1500m
1 Mark Woodley SM Chelmsford 4:03.7 4 812 aw
2 Sam Deathe U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:04.4 3 804 aw
3 Tom Bennett U20 Andover & Overton 4:08.7 2 756 aw
4 Warren Uden U23 Ashford 4:37.0 1 474
Men's B 1500m
1 Stephen Woodford U20 Chelmsford 4:09.5 4 747 aw
2 Matt Eager U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:19.1 3 645 aw
3 Kearon Hooley SM Andover & Overton 4:30.5 2 533
4 Dylan Jones U23 Ashford 4:37.1 1 473
Men's A 3000m
1 Will Wright SM Chelmsford 9:15.3 4 661 aw
2 Chris Hearn U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:17.6 3 650 aw
3 Adam Omar SM Andover & Overton 9:20.2 2 638 aw
4 Matt Britten SM Ashford 9:34.4 1 575
Men's B 3000m
1 Ryan Prout SM Chelmsford 9:22.8 4 626 aw
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:23.7 3 622 aw
3 Sean Holmes SM Andover & Overton 9:49.5 2 511
4 Matt Iles M50 Ashford 10:59.3 1 266
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Reed U23 Chelmsford 15.6 4 801 aw
2 Peter Davey SM Ashford 16.7 3 641 aw
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 17.6 4 523 aw
2 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 18.1 3 462
3 Luke Williams SM Ashford 19.5 2 313
Men's A 400mH
1 Bruno Lavisse SM Chelmsford 56.2 4 847 aw
2 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 57.7 3 786 aw
3 Tom Williams U20 Ashford 59.4 2 720 aw
4 Eliot Winter U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 66.7 1 467
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Holman U20 Andover & Overton 61.3 4 649 aw
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 61.6 3 638 aw
3 Peter Davey SM Ashford 63.5 2 571
4 Sam Deathe U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 64.1 1 551
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Chad Lambert U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:51.5 4 792 aw
2 Lee Pickering SM Chelmsford 9:59.2 3 764 aw
3 Chris Neil SM Andover & Overton 10:26.1 2 670 aw
4 Andrew Robertson U23 Ashford 11:20.7 1 497
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Eliot Winter U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10:19.7 4 691 aw
2 Tom Bennett U20 Andover & Overton 11:41.7 3 437
3 Stephen Woodford U20 Chelmsford 12:56.7 2 255
4 Warren Uden U23 Ashford 13:42.2 1 169
Men's A High Jump
1 Sam Bailey SM Chelmsford 2.11 4 990 aw
2 Matt Hogben SM Ashford 1.75 3 666 aw
3 James Folkes SM Andover & Overton 1.75 2 666 aw
4 Chuko Cribb U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.75 1 666 aw
Men's B High Jump
1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford 1.90 4 801 aw
2 Sergio Hunt U17 Andover & Overton 1.70 3 622 aw
3 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 1.65 2 577
4 Carl Baldwin U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.25 1 226
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Mitchell Etheridge U20 Chelmsford 4.20 4 759 aw
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford 3.70 3 624 aw
3 Sergio Hunt U17 Andover & Overton 2.60 2 332
4 Carl Baldwin M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.20 1 227
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 2.60 4 332
2 Peter Le Rossignol SM Ashford 2.40 3 279
3 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 1.80 2 124
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Franklin Ocran SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6.24 4   761 aw
2 Mitchell Etheridge U20 Chelmsford 5.93 3   697 aw
3 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 5.41 2   592
4 Adam Ricketts SM Andover & Overton 5.36 1   582
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.92 4   695 aw
2 Sam Bailey SM Chelmsford 5.55 3   620
3 Sergio Hunt U17 Andover & Overton 5.27 2   563
4 Steve Lake SM Ashford 5.25 1   559
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.27 4   759 aw
2 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford 12.15 3   641 aw
3 Steve Lake SM Ashford 12.15 2   641 aw
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 10.92 1   513
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Franklin Ocran SM Marshall Milton Keynes 12.64 4   693 aw
2 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 11.83 3   608 aw
3 Matt Smiley SM Ashford 11.06 2   527
4 James Coney SM Andover & Overton 8.86 1   301
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Scott Flindall SM Chelmsford 10.16 4 538 aw
2 Sam Ridgway U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.73 3 513
3 Karl Lowery SM Ashford 9.55 2 502
4 Aaron Harvey SM Andover & Overton 8.98 1 468
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Keith Bell SM Chelmsford 9.52 4 500
2 Chris Blanford U23 Ashford 8.94 3 466
3 Andre Diumo SM Andover & Overton 8.93 2 465
4 Carl Baldwin M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.55 1 384
Men's A Discus
1 Jackson Curtis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 40.46 4 701 aw
2 Chris Blanford U23 Ashford 33.23 3 570 aw
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 28.95 2 492 aw
4 Aaron Harvey SM Andover & Overton 27.41 1 464
Men's B Discus
1 Sam Ridgway U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.36 4 518 aw
2 Mike Williams M50 Chelmsford 28.05 3 476 aw
3 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 24.35 2 409
4 Karl Lowery SM Ashford 21.57 1 359
Men's A Hammer
1 Sam Ridgway U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 52.32 4 763 aw
2 Keith Bell SM Chelmsford 36.67 3 527 aw
3 Karl Lowery SM Ashford 34.39 2 493 aw
4 James Folkes SM Andover & Overton 18.82 1 259
Men's B Hammer
1 Mike Williams M50 Chelmsford 31.99 4 457 aw
2 Carl Baldwin M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 21.42 3 298
3 Aaron Harvey SM Andover & Overton 17.40 2 238
4 Chris Blanford U23 Ashford 16.25 1 220
Men's A Javelin
1 Jackson Curtis U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 61.73 4 832 aw
2 Chris Blanford U23 Ashford 48.40 3 647 aw
3 Adam Thwaites SM Chelmsford 43.60 2 580 aw
4 Aaron Harvey SM Andover & Overton 42.31 1 562 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Christian Boughton U17 Andover & Overton 39.54 4 524 aw
2 Luke Williams SM Ashford 36.92 3 487
3 Scott Flindall SM Chelmsford 33.60 2 441
4 Sam Ridgway U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.33 1 355
Men's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   44.3 4 793
2 Chelmsford SM   45.7 3 709
3 Andover & Overton SM   45.8 2 704
4 Ashford SM   45.8 1 704
Men's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford SM   3:23.0 4 845 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:32.1 3 726
3 Andover & Overton SM   3:40.6 2 623
4 Ashford SM   3:55.9 1 458
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Katie Keet U17 Ashford 12.7 4 893 aw
2 Alice Ritchie U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 3 877 aw
3 Rachel Stark U20 Chelmsford 12.8 2 877 aw
4 Annie Brookes U17 Andover & Overton 13.0 1 845 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Claire Paterson U20 Andover & Overton 13.4 4 781
2 Rachel Hanagan U23 Ashford 13.6 3 751
3 Katie Tuttlebury SW Chelmsford 13.8 2 721
4 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 14.1 1 677
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rachel Stark U20 Chelmsford 26.9 4 830 aw
2 Alice Ritchie U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.2 3 809 aw
3 Hayley Coney SW Andover & Overton 27.8 2 766
4 Katie Keet U17 Ashford 28.5 1 717
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lauren Longhurst SW Chelmsford 26.7 4 845 aw
2 Grace Paterson U20 Andover & Overton 27.7 3 773
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.1 2 745
4 Emmeline Rendell SW Ashford 31.4 1 533
Women's A 400m
1 Caroline Hill U20 Chelmsford 59.2 4 895 aw
2 Hayley Coney SW Andover & Overton 62.7 3 790 aw
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 64.2 2 747
4 Amanda Jukes SW Ashford 88.1 1 224
Women's B 400m
1 Lauren Longhurst SW Chelmsford 60.2 4 865 aw
2 Faye Richold SW Marshall Milton Keynes 62.9 3 784 aw
3 Grace Paterson U20 Andover & Overton 63.2 2 776 aw
4 Amelia Jones U17 Ashford 76.3 1 444
Women's A 800m
1 Kim Johansen U20 Chelmsford 2:18.0 4 856 aw
2 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:23.7 3 771 aw
3 Natalie Thomas SW Andover & Overton 2:27.5 2 717
4 Amelia Jones U20 Ashford 2:39.2 1 563
Women's B 800m
1 Katie Tuttlebury SW Chelmsford 2:27.2 4 721
2 Amanda Jukes SW Ashford 2:48.2 3 457
3 Diane Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:52.1 2 414 aw
4 Holly Eaton U17 Andover & Overton 2:58.3 1 351
Women's A 1500m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4:54.7 4 806 aw
2 Sally Mhlanga W35 Chelmsford 5:02.4 3 756 aw
3 Natalie Thomas SW Andover & Overton 5:16.6 2 669
Women's B 1500m
1 Wendy King W35 Chelmsford 5:17.4 4 664
2 Jess Allison U17 Andover & Overton 5:48.3 3 492
3 Diane Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:58.6 2 441 aw
Women's A 3000m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:40.5 4 795 aw
2 Wendy King W35 Chelmsford 11:11.6 3 709 aw
3 Natalie Thomas SW Andover & Overton 11:23.5 2 678 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Diane Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:08.0 4 566 aw
2 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 12:45.3 3 480
3 Monique Van Newton W55 Andover & Overton 14:37.0 2 265
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 14.9 4 927 aw
2 Ellie Gooding U17 Ashford 15.5 3 861 aw
3 Alice Boughton U20 Andover & Overton 16.1 2 797 aw
4 Alice Ritchie U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 17.7 1 639 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Laura Hanagan U20 Ashford 15.7 4 839 aw
2 Evie Castle U20 Chelmsford 18.3 3 584
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.0 2 442
4 Kelly Butler U17 Andover & Overton 20.9 1 375
Women's A 400mH
1 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 61.4 4 981 aw
2 Faye Richold SW Marshall Milton Keynes 67.9 3 804 aw
3 Alice Boughton U20 Andover & Overton 68.5 2 789 aw
4 Laura Hanagan U20 Ashford 69.8 1 756 aw
Women's B 400mH
1 Jess Allison U17 Andover & Overton 78.2 4 559
2 Elizabeth Read U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 91.4 3 311
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Elle Roche U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 7:19.9 4 872 aw
2 Natalie Thomas SW Andover & Overton 8:34.9 3 600 aw
3 Amelia Jones U20 Ashford 8:57.7 2 527 aw
4 Rachel Stark U20 Chelmsford 10:15.6 1 315
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Diane Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:16.2 4 472
2 Lana Foyle U17 Ashford 9:54.2 3 368
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 10:16.1 2 313
Women's A High Jump
1 Deborah Martin U20 Ashford 1.60 4 805 aw
2 Alice Boughton U20 Andover & Overton 1.50 3 707 aw
3 Elizabeth Read U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.35 2 561
4 Marleen Aventuur SW Chelmsford 1.35 1 561
Women's B High Jump
1 Laura Hanagan U20 Ashford 1.50 4 707 aw
2 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 3 513
3 Rachel Stark U20 Chelmsford 1.20 2 417
4 Jess Allison U17 Andover & Overton 1.00 1 227
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Nancy Epsly U20 Chelmsford 3.60 4 822 aw
2 Ellie Gooding U17 Ashford 3.20 3 701 aw
3 Hayley Coney SW Andover & Overton 2.20 2 401
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emmeline Rendell SW Ashford 2.70 4 550 aw
2 Kate Alexander W35 Chelmsford 2.60 3 521 aw
3 Kelly Butler U17 Andover & Overton 1.70 2 254
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rachel Hanagan U23 Ashford 5.18 4   814 aw
2 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 5.05 3   787 aw
3 Alice Ritchie U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.92 2   760 aw
4 Alice Boughton U20 Andover & Overton 4.75 1   724 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Deborah Martin U20 Ashford 4.73 4   720 aw
2 Faye Richold SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4.58 3   688
3 Annie Brookes U17 Andover & Overton 4.46 2   663
4 Marleen Aventuur U17 Chelmsford 3.43 1   449
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rachel Hanagan U23 Ashford 11.23 4   811 aw
2 Annie Brookes U17 Andover & Overton 10.51 3   737 aw
3 Sophie Coster SW Chelmsford 9.81 2   666 aw
4 Elizabeth Read U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.36 1   621 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Deborah Martin U20 Ashford 9.89 4   674 aw
2 Evie Castle U20 Chelmsford 9.17 3   602
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.11 2   596
4 Kelly Butler U17 Andover & Overton 7.84 1   468
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Evie Castle U20 Chelmsford 10.66 4 611 aw
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.05 3 574 aw
3 Rachel Hanagan U23 Ashford 8.12 2 458
4 Laura Jones U17 Andover & Overton 7.90 1 444 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Chelsea Coker U20 Chelmsford 10.35 4 592 aw
2 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.83 3 560 aw
3 Michelle Cooper U17 Andover & Overton 6.17 2 341
4 Deborah Martin U20 Ashford 5.83 1 320
Women's A Discus
1 Chelsea Coker U20 Chelmsford 36.38 4 639 aw
2 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 32.72 3 573 aw
3 Michelle Cooper U17 Andover & Overton 21.37 2 366 aw
4 Emmeline Rendell SW Ashford 14.15 1 236
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 32.71 4 572 aw
2 Shirley Quinn W55 Chelmsford 32.34 3 566 aw
3 Laura Jones U17 Andover & Overton 16.00 2 269
4 Katie Keet U17 Ashford 13.40 1 222
Women's A Hammer
1 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 48.95 4 755 aw
2 Chelsea Coker U20 Chelmsford 48.72 3 752 aw
3 Rachel Hanagan U23 Ashford 18.08 2 262
4 Hayley Coney SW Andover & Overton 13.31 1 187
Women's B Hammer
1 Sadie Watts U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 45.21 4 695 aw
2 Evie Castle U20 Chelmsford 31.76 3 480 aw
3 Emmeline Rendell SW Ashford 6.52 2 79
4 Claire Paterson U20 Andover & Overton 4.82 1 53
Women's A Javelin
1 Sadie Watts U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 36.59 4 635 aw
2 Evie Castle U20 Chelmsford 30.87 3 532 aw
3 Laura Jones U17 Andover & Overton 20.57 2 347
4 Lana Foyle U17 Ashford 13.10 1 213
Women's B Javelin
1 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.98 4 462 aw
2 Debbie Castle U17 Chelmsford 26.35 3 451 aw
3 Michelle Cooper U17 Andover & Overton 17.22 2 287
4 Emmeline Rendell SW Ashford 7.53 1 114
Women's 4x100m
1 Ashford SW   51.7 4 842 aw
2 Andover & Overton SW   52.3 3 821
3 Chelmsford SW   52.3 2 821
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   54.3 1 751
Women's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford SW   4:05.8 4 857 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:16.5 3 780
3 Ashford SW   4:23.9 2 729
4 Andover & Overton SW   4:36.5 1 647
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8
100 2 Aaron Meakin U17 Ashford 12.2
200 1 Ben Sturgess U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.5 aw
200 2 Nic Williams U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.3 aw
200 3 Aaron Meakin U17 Ashford 24.8
400 1 Arwel Evans SM Chelmsford 54.5
400 2 Adam Crook U20 Chelmsford 55.1
800 1 Will Wright SM Chelmsford 2:04.2
800 2 Sam Robinson U20 Chelmsford 2:07.3
800 3 Adam Colgrave SM Chelmsford 2:07.7
1500 1 Matt Britton SM Ashford 4:30.9
3000 1 Matt Eager U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 9:15.2 aw
3000 2 Mark  Dowson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:41.3
3000 3 Mick Bridgeland M50 Chelmsford 9:44.4 aw
3000 4 Neil Martin M40 Andover & Overton 10:25.3
SP 1 Mike Williams M50 Chelmsford 8.38
DT 1 Scott Flindall SM Chelmsford 27.78
JT 1 Keith Bell SM Chelmsford 33.55
PV 1 Jesper Hallberg U20 Ashford 4.50 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
PV 1 Kate Cowley SW Havering Mayesbrook 3.80 aw
PV 2 Lana Foyle U17 Ashford 2.60 aw
SPW 1 Sadie Watts U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.94 aw
DTW 1 Sadie Watts U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.56 aw
HTW 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 42.16 aw
200 1 Rebecca Gibbs U20 Chelmsford 27.7
800 1 Rebecca Wade U17 Chelmsford 2:25.4 aw
DTW 2 Debbie Castle U20 Chelmsford 26.12 aw
SPW 3 Debbie Castle U20 Chelmsford 7.95 aw
HTW 2 Shirley Quinn W55 Chelmsford 30.39 aw
SPW 2 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 8.95 aw
400 1 Kim Johansen U20 Chelmsford 60.6 aw
TJ 1 April Castle U17 Chelmsford 9.34 aw
LJ 1 Katherine Lay U17 Chelmsford 4.37
200 2 April Castle U17 Chelmsford 30.3
400 2 Katherine Lay U17 Chelmsford 63.0 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
High Jump 1 Sam Bailey SM Chelmsford 2.11 990
200m 1 Harry McQueen SM Chelmsford 21.8 954
400m 1 Markus Hunt SM Chelmsford 48.9 937
100m 1 Harry McQueen SM Chelmsford 10.9 915
100m 2 Robert Broadley U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.9 915
200m 1 George Perkins U20 Chelmsford 22.2 899
Women
400mH 1 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 61.4 981
100mH 1 Hayley McLean U20 Chelmsford 14.9 927
400m 1 Caroline Hill U20 Chelmsford 59.2 895
100m 1 Katie Keet U17 Ashford 12.7 893
100m 2 Alice Ritchie U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 877
100m 3 Rachel Stark U20 Chelmsford 12.8 877