Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Walton - 9 June 2012
Team Score
1 Walton   210 W
2 Havering Mayesbrook   195 V
3 Marshall Milton Keynes   171 M
4 Enfield & Haringey   148 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Romaine Harris U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.4 4 771 aw
2 Richard Holland U20 Havering Mayesbrook 11.7 3 691 aw
3 Nic Williams U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 2 665
4 Stuart Channon SM Walton 12.2 1 567
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Nevers-Simpson U23 Enfield & Haringey 11.4 4 771 aw
2 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8 3 665
3 George Hadler U17 Havering Mayesbrook 11.9 2 640 aw
4 Mark Partridge U23 Walton 12.2 1 567
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Darren Corbin U23 Enfield & Haringey 22.9 4 807 aw
2 George Hadler U17 Havering Mayesbrook 23.5 3 732 aw
3 Nic Williams U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.9 2 684
4 Stuart Channon SM Walton 24.8 1 582
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Samuel Sarfo U20 Enfield & Haringey 23.5 4 732 aw
2 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 3 708
3 Richard Holland U20 Havering Mayesbrook 24.3 2 637
4 Mark Partridge U23 Walton 24.8 1 582
Men's A 400m
1 Ben Sturgess U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 48.5 4 960 aw
2 Ben Penty SM Walton 49.9 3 879 aw
3 Shaka Palmer SM Enfield & Haringey 50.0 2 874 aw
4 Danny Wilson U20 Havering Mayesbrook 51.9 1 770 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Tom Purton U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 52.9 4 718 aw
2 Dale Powell SM Enfield & Haringey 53.2 3 703
3 Martin Norman U23 Walton 57.3 2 511
4 Jonathon Seekings U20 Havering Mayesbrook 61.7 1 339
Men's A 800m
1 Sam Deathe U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:57.7 4 826 aw
2 Hugo Fleming U20 Walton 1:59.2 3 789 aw
3 Massi Dendani U20 Havering Mayesbrook 2:00.2 2 764 aw
4 Gavin Lock U20 Enfield & Haringey 2:00.5 1 757 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Ben Penty SM Walton 2:04.2 4 672
2 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.3 3 669
3 Josh Connors U20 Havering Mayesbrook 2:08.8 2 572
4 Tom Fallon U20 Enfield & Haringey 2:15.9 1 434
Men's A 1500m
1 Sam Deathe U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:06.5 4 780 aw
2 Alex Jones U23 Enfield & Haringey 4:07.8 3 766 aw
3 Hugo Fleming U20 Walton 4:25.1 2 585
4 Neil Collins SM Havering Mayesbrook 5:12.6 1 213
Men's B 1500m
1 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:33.8 4 503
2 Conor Kissane-Wood U20 Walton 4:37.9 3 467
3 Anthony Soar SM Havering Mayesbrook 4:22.9 2 606
Men's A 5000m
1 Chris Hearn SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:17.0 4 595 aw
2 Jon Hamblen SM Walton 16:23.4 3 579 aw
3 Paul Berret M45 Havering Mayesbrook 18:02.8 2 354
Men's B 5000m
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 16:37.2 4 545 aw
2 Chris Ness SM Walton 17:49.7 3 381
3 Neil Collins SM Havering Mayesbrook 18:43.2 2 279
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Jeremy Watson SM Havering Mayesbrook 17.3 4 561 aw
2 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 18.2 3 451
3 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 19.1 2 353
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jon Ladley SM Walton 19.4 4 323
2 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 20.7 3 208
3 Darron Keevil SM Havering Mayesbrook 23.7 2 39
Men's A 400mH
1 Adam Smith U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 57.7 4 786 aw
2 George Hadler U17 Havering Mayesbrook 58.1 3 770
3 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 62.0 2 624 aw
4 Tom Fallon U20 Enfield & Haringey 63.4 1 575 aw
Men's B 400mH
1 Adam Wileman U20 Havering Mayesbrook 62.7 4 599 aw
2 Tom Purton U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 64.1 3 551
3 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 64.5 2 538
4 Richard Drew SM Walton 68.1 1 425
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alex Milne U23 Enfield & Haringey 6:13.1 4 842 aw
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:24.9 3 774
3 Jon Ladley SM Walton 6:47.9 2 650
4 Paul Berret M45 Havering Mayesbrook 6:55.9 1 610
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Andrew Crookes SM Walton 7:05.2 4 564
2 Josh Connors U20 Havering Mayesbrook 7:16.5 3 511 aw
Men's A High Jump
1 Jeremy Watson SM Havering Mayesbrook 1.85 4 756 aw
2 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 1.81 3 720 aw
3 Ben Penty SM Walton 1.60 2 533
4 Mark Robeson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 1 357
Men's B High Jump
1 Darren Corbin U23 Enfield & Haringey 1.65 4 577
2 Martin Norman SM Walton 1.55 3 489
3 Arron Bonning SM Havering Mayesbrook 1.55 2 489
4 Tom Purton U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 1 270
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon SM Walton 3.40 4 544 aw
2 Phil Groombridge SM Havering Mayesbrook 3.30 3 517 aw
3 Peter Ley M50 Enfield & Haringey 2.40 2 279
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Arron Bonning SM Havering Mayesbrook 2.80 4 384
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton 2.60 3 332
3 Bernard Boahene U20 Enfield & Haringey 2.40 2 279
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Franklin Ocran U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.21 4   755 aw
2 Alex Fraser SM Walton 6.07 3   726 aw
3 Richard Holland U20 Havering Mayesbrook 5.86 2   683 aw
4 Omari Barton-Ellington SM Enfield & Haringey 5.66 1   642
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Adam Wileman U20 Havering Mayesbrook 5.55 4   620
2 Adam Smith SM Marshall Milton Keynes 5.44 3   598
3 Reece Barnett U17 Walton 5.25 2   559
4 Gavin Lock U20 Enfield & Haringey 5.20 1   549
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Franklin Ocran U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.01 4   627 aw
2 Arron Bonning SM Havering Mayesbrook 11.34 3   557
3 Alwyn Lombaard SM Enfield & Haringey 10.87 2   508
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 10.30 1   449
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Adrian Richards SM Enfield & Haringey 10.45 4   464
2 George Hadler U17 Havering Mayesbrook 10.39 3   458
3 Stuart Channon SM Walton 9.74 2   391
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Laurence Goodacre U23 Havering Mayesbrook 14.05 4 768 aw
2 Lewis Barnes U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.61 3 624 aw
3 Rob Smith  SM Walton 10.78 2 575 aw
4 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 8.87 1 462
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Josh Davis M50 Walton 9.77 4 515
2 Mark Robeson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9.73 3 513
3 Darron Keevil SM Havering Mayesbrook 9.35 2 490
4 Stewart Maxwell M50 Enfield & Haringey 8.65 1 449
Men's A Discus
1 Lewis Barnes U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 35.82 4 617 aw
2 Laurence Goodacre SM Havering Mayesbrook 35.67 3 614 aw
3 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 30.30 2 517 aw
4 Peter Ley M50 Enfield & Haringey 29.20 1 497 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Mark Robeson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 29.98 4 511 aw
2 Josh Davis M50 Walton 28.19 3 478 aw
3 Darron Keevil SM Havering Mayesbrook 26.39 2 446
4 Patrick Teape M40 Enfield & Haringey 21.24 1 353
Men's A Hammer
1 Mark Robeson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 48.41 4 704 aw
2 Rob Smith  SM Walton 41.65 3 602 aw
3 Stewart Maxwell M50 Enfield & Haringey 34.03 2 487 aw
4 Sam Harrison SM Havering Mayesbrook 30.99 1 442 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 33.81 4 484 aw
2 Lewis Barnes U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.73 3 438 aw
3 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 29.64 2 421 aw
4 Arron Bonning SM Havering Mayesbrook 18.90 1 260
Men's A Javelin
1 Sam Harrison SM Havering Mayesbrook 48.40 4 647 aw
2 Stewart Maxwell M50 Enfield & Haringey 42.27 3 562 aw
3 Josh Davis M50 Walton 38.89 2 515 aw
4 Lewis Barnes U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 36.77 1 485 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Patrick Lear U20 Havering Mayesbrook 47.71 4 637 aw
2 Scott Moorhouse SM Enfield & Haringey 41.81 3 555 aw
3 Mark Robeson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 35.47 2 467
4 Bernhard Jongejan SM Walton 34.60 1 455
Men's 4x100m
1 Enfield & Haringey SM   43.2 4 863 aw
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   44.8 3 763
3 Walton SM   46.2 2 680
4 Havering Mayesbrook SM   52.7 1 360
Men's 4x400m
1 Enfield & Haringey SM   3:26.9 4 793
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:30.3 3 749
3 Walton SM   3:43.3 2 593
4 Havering Mayesbrook SM   3:36.8 1 668
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 12.5 4 927 aw
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton 12.9 3 861 aw
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.7 2 736
4 Rachel Kerr U23 Havering Mayesbrook 14.3 1 648
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Lia Tappin SW Enfield & Haringey 12.8 4 877 aw
2 Lisa O'Brien U20 Walton 13.6 3 751
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 14.3 2 648
4 Emma Christmas SW Havering Mayesbrook 14.8 1 580
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 25.5 4 937 aw
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton 26.2 3 883 aw
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.1 2 745
4 Felicity Clarke U23 Havering Mayesbrook 28.9 1 690
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 25.7 4 921 aw
2 Susie McLoughlin SW Walton 26.3 3 875 aw
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 28.8 2 697
4 Rachel Kerr U23 Havering Mayesbrook 29.3 1 663
Women's A 400m
1 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 58.8 4 908 aw
2 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 64.6 3 736
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 69.7 2 600
Women's B 400m
1 Lizzie Amos SW Walton 60.6 4 852 aw
2 Kate O'Sullivan SW Havering Mayesbrook 70.8 3 572
3 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 72.8 2 524 aw
Women's A 800m
1 Vicky Smith SW Havering Mayesbrook 2:24.3 4 763 aw
2 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 2:26.5 3 731 aw
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:33.0 2 642
4 Danielle McLennaghan U20 Enfield & Haringey 2:37.5 1 584
Women's B 800m
1 Fiona Parry SW Walton 2:30.4 4 677
2 Kate O'Sullivan SW Havering Mayesbrook 2:53.1 3 404
3 Lorna Adams U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 3:06.2 2 278
Women's A 1500m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4:52.4 4 821 aw
2 Vicky Smith SW Havering Mayesbrook 4:56.1 3 797 aw
3 Marta Casavieja SW Walton 5:05.4 2 737
4 Nina Doneva SW Enfield & Haringey 6:30.2 1 301
Women's B 1500m
1 Fiona Parry SW Walton 5:20.8 4 644
2 Gemma Phillips U23 Havering Mayesbrook 5:23.9 3 626
3 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:58.3 2 442 aw
Women's A 3000m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:22.7 4 847 aw
2 Marta Casavieja SW Walton 10:33.6 3 815 aw
3 Sharon McHugh W35 Enfield & Haringey 11:14.5 2 701 aw
4 Gemma Phillips U23 Havering Mayesbrook 11:25.0 1 674 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Jo Locker SW Walton 10:43.5 4 787 aw
2 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:46.4 3 478 aw
3 Emily Bulleid U17 Enfield & Haringey 14:06.0 2 318
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lisa O'Brien U20 Walton 15.1 4 904 aw
2 Claire Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 17.2 3 686 aw
3 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 19.5 2 482
4 Nina Doneva SW Enfield & Haringey 19.8 1 458
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Felicity Clarke U23 Havering Mayesbrook 17.5 4 658 aw
2 Lucy Bartlett SW Walton 18.0 3 611 aw
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 25.0 2 139
Women's A 400mH
1 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 64.8 4 886 aw
2 Claire Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 68.4 3 791 aw
3 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 90.9 2 319
Women's B 400mH
1 Felicity Clarke U23 Havering Mayesbrook 69.0 4 776 aw
2 Lucy Bartlett SW Walton 71.4 3 716 aw
3 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 103.6 2 145
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:14.6 4 928
2 Vicky Smith SW Havering Mayesbrook 5:14.9 3 926 aw
3 Jade Leggett U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 5:22.7 2 883 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lucy Bartlett SW Walton 6:10.3 4 641 aw
2 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:29.2 3 556
3 Katie O'Sullivan SW Havering Mayesbrook 7:26.4 2 335
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons U23 Havering Mayesbrook 1.60 4 805 aw
2 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 1.45 3 658
3 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 1.30 2 513
4 Michelle Jessop SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 1 417
Women's B High Jump
1 Katie O'Sullivan SW Havering Mayesbrook 1.45 4 658
2 Abbie Wroth SW Walton 1.15 3 369
3 Emily McMahon W60 Enfield & Haringey 1.10 2 322 aw
4 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 0.90 1 134
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Kate Cowley SW Havering Mayesbrook 3.60 4 822 aw
2 Katie Moey SW Enfield & Haringey 2.70 3 550 aw
3 Debbie Singleton W50 Walton 2.20 2 401 aw
4 Lorna Adams U17 Marshall Milton Keynes   0 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emily Bulleid U17 Enfield & Haringey 2.60 4 521 aw
2 Tina Quinlivan W35 Havering Mayesbrook 2.40 3 461 aw
3 Claire Thomas U20 Walton 2.00 2 342
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Helen Channon W35 Walton 5.42 4   865 aw
2 Hannah Connor SW Havering Mayesbrook 4.92 3   760 aw
3 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 4.70 2   713
4 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.55 1   682
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lisa O'Brien SW Walton 5.14 4   806 aw
2 Nina Doneva SW Enfield & Haringey 4.43 3   657
3 Ellie Watson U23 Havering Mayesbrook 3.34 2   430
4 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 3.00 1   360
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kate Cowley SW Havering Mayesbrook 11.07 4   794 aw
2 Lisa O'Brien U20 Walton 10.69 3   756 aw
3 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 9.88 2   673 aw
4 Lucy Brady U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.19 1   604
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tina Howell SW Walton 10.02 4   688 aw
2 Ellie Watson U23 Havering Mayesbrook 9.52 3   637 aw
3 Nina Doneva SW Enfield & Haringey 9.29 2   614
4 Lorna Adams SW Marshall Milton Keynes 7.66 1   450
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Carla Letheby U20 Walton 10.69 4 612 aw
2 Rachel Forder U17 Havering Mayesbrook 10.25 3 586 aw
3 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.22 2 584 aw
4 Izzy Krassismenou SW Enfield & Haringey 7.91 1 445
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 8.70 4 492 aw
2 Claire Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 7.79 3 438
3 Melissa Namubiru U17 Enfield & Haringey 7.65 2 429 aw
4 Laeken Impey U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.98 1 389
Women's A Discus
1 Rachel Forder U17 Havering Mayesbrook 39.97 4 705 aw
2 Carla Letheby U20 Walton 35.84 3 629 aw
3 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 33.67 2 590 aw
4 Izzy Krassismenou SW Enfield & Haringey 26.42 1 458 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 21.95 4 377
2 Melissa Namubiru U17 Enfield & Haringey 19.61 3 334
3 Di Baldwin W55 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.45 2 205
4 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton   0 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 46.91 4 723 aw
2 Carla Letheby U20 Walton 41.34 3 633 aw
3 Emma Christmas SW Havering Mayesbrook 21.03 2 309
4 Melissa Namubiru U17 Enfield & Haringey 16.92 1 244
Women's B Hammer
1 Laeken Impey U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 37.21 4 567 aw
2 Sinead O'Brien SW Walton 33.39 3 506 aw
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering Mayesbrook 19.71 2 288
Women's A Javelin
1 Deborah Knight U20 Havering Mayesbrook 38.34 4 666 aw
2 Carla Letheby U20 Walton 33.60 3 581 aw
3 Izzy Krassismenou SW Enfield & Haringey 32.90 2 568 aw
4 Kayleigh Presswell U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.85 1 478 aw
Women's B Javelin
1 Sam Molyneux SW Enfield & Haringey 31.29 4 539 aw
2 Emma Christmas SW Havering Mayesbrook 28.32 3 486 aw
3 Tina Howell SW Walton 20.40 2 344
4 Laeken Impey U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 16.32 1 271
Women's 4x100m
1 Enfield & Haringey SW   49.1 4 940 aw
2 Walton SW   49.8 3 913 aw
3 Havering Mayesbrook SW   55.8 2 700
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   57.3 1 651
Women's 4x400m
1 Walton SW   4:18.4 4 767
2 Havering Mayesbrook SW   4:33.1 3 669
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:42.6 2 609
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
400 1 Adrian Richards SM Enfield & Haringey 52.8 aw
400 2 Matt Marchant SM Enfield & Haringey 55.0
400 3 Matt Jackman U17 Walton 56.4
100 1 Omari Barton-Ellington SM Enfield & Haringey 11.3 aw
100 2 Clifford Newby U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.4 aw
100 3 Sam Sarfo U20 Enfield & Haringey 11.5 aw
100 4 Gianni Cumbo SM Enfield & Haringey 11.7
100 5 Branson Williams SM Enfield & Haringey 12.0
100 6 Robbie Prance U17 Walton 12.7
800 1 Andrew Crooks SM Walton 2:15.0
5000 1 Chris Bassett M50 Walton 21:38.6
JT 1 Sam Moylan M45 Enfield & Haringey 33.25
200 1 Joshua Never-Simpson U23 Enfield & Haringey 23.7
200 2 Jordan Kelly U20 Enfield & Haringey 24.4
200 3 Mansi Dendani U20 Havering Mayesbrook 24.9
200 4 Tom Richards SM Walton 25.0
200 5 Robbie Prance U17 Walton 27.1
200 6 Jonathan Seeking U20 Havering Mayesbrook 27.1
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 1 Cecilia Savundra SW Walton 2:34.0
100 1 Latisha Moulds SW Enfield & Haringey 13.0 aw
100 2 Stephanie Smith SW Enfield & Haringey 13.1 aw
100 3 Lucy Weir SW Walton 13.5
100 4 Sara O'Godfrey U20 Enfield & Haringey 13.5
100 5 Rose Betteridge SW Walton 14.4
100 6 Abbie Wroth U20 Walton 14.8
100 7 Hannah Gray SW Walton 15.0
100 8 Jo Regan W40 Walton 15.2
100 9 Emily McMahon W60 Enfield & Haringey 15.6 aw
100 10 Thiziri Dendani U17 Havering Mayesbrook 16.1
100 11 Lesley Richardson W40 Enfield & Haringey 16.5
400 1 Cecilia Savundra SW Walton 59.5 aw
400 2 Rachel McClay U23 Walton 61.0 aw
200 1 Sophie Duckworth SW Walton 30.1
200 2 Rose Betteridge SW Walton 30.6
200 3 Abbie Wroth U20 Walton 31.7
200 4 Hannah Gray SW Walton 32.0
200 5 Jo Regan W40 Walton 32.2
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400m 1 Ben Sturgess U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 48.5 960
400m 2 Ben Penty SM Walton 49.9 879
400m 3 Shaka Palmer SM Enfield & Haringey 50.0 874
4x100m 1 Enfield & Haringey SM 43.2 863
2000mSc 1 Alex Milne U23 Enfield & Haringey 6:13.1 842
800m 1 Sam Deathe U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1:57.7 826
Women
4x100m 1 Enfield & Haringey SW 49.1 940
200m 1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 25.5 937
1500mSc 1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:14.6 928
100m 1 Denise Gayle SW Enfield & Haringey 12.5 927
1500mSc 2 Vicky Smith SW Havering Mayesbrook 5:14.9 926
200m 1 Nicola Gilbert SW Enfield & Haringey 25.7 921